Logo

 Įmonės pavadinimasĮmonės kodas
A Cappella UAB 122265244
A grupė UAB 156514670
A projektai UAB 300605625
A&M sport VšĮ 301746707
A&R Travel UAB 301830817
A&R UAB 300512854
A-1 A. Steponavičiaus projektavimo įmonė 181199963
A. Baltrušienės Skirienės įmonė 133827923
A. Belousovo įmonė 261613710
A. Chudinskio studija UAB 301734377
A. Gabnio įmonė 147317873
A. Gabrionio RMDD Artreka 133057020
A. Glinskienės individuali įmonė 122468789
A. Grižo įmonė 159514615
A. Janavičiaus įmonė DAGTIS 162410263
A. Jankevičiaus IĮ 241249950
A. Jasevičiaus baldai UAB 158831388
A. Juozapavičiaus pr. 27 DNSB 303409941
A. Juškos įmonė Aurilė 164128355
A. Kasparavičiaus odontologijos kabinetas IĮ 300000747
A. Kisieliaus Personalinė Įmonė 186197051
A. Kiudelio medicinos kabinetas UAB 179908457
A. Kiudulienės kabinetas UAB 167366059
A. Kriščiūno įmonė 148267754
A. Kuzmicko įmonė Melva 133368256
A. Mickevičiaus g. 46 daugiabučio namo savininkų bendrija 302432887
A. Navicko konsultacinė poliklinika MB 140634732
A. Paulauskienės IĮ 135659755
A. R. Terechovienės įmonė 135563671
A. Sakalo įmonė 135859275
A. Šerėnienės IĮ 165219637
A. Šimkaus gydymo firma 172331113
A. Sinkevičiaus firma 134597215
A. Skudros firma 134340466
A. Šlekienės PĮ 223321750
A. Stasiulio reabilitacijos klinika UAB 300135855
A. Urbanavičiaus PĮ 186455530
A. Valavičienės įmonė 161334827
A. Vitkausko IĮ 149943655
A. Vitkausko PĮ 281302040
A. Žebrauskienės įmonė 134614173
A. Žilinskio ir ko UAB 158102142
A2 Cargo UAB 302553846
A3A UAB 235912540
A55J UAB 302977439
AAA Wrislit UAB 210646690
AAM UAB 135943595
AarhusKarlshamn Baltic UAB 110478793
Aarsleff UAB 111750680
AAS Gjensidige Baltic Lietuvos filialas 300633222
AASE UAB 183245391
Abaitas UAB 300542192
Abakas UAB 134891882
ABB UAB 110179684
Abbott Medical Lithuania UAB 300121108
ABC Data Lietuva UAB 302544758
ABC Market UAB 302700125
Abela UAB 300573501
Abepa UAB 134197413
Abina UAB 124359767
ABK Travel UAB 301152302
Abovita UAB 125380554
Abromiškių reabilitacijos ligoninė VšĮ 181370656
Absolute Systems UAB 304341557
AC Nielsen Baltics UAB 110606257
ACC Distribution UAB 135150085
Accel elektronika UAB 110652977
Accounting auditing consulting UAB 301585773
Acena UAB 300935644
Aceo UAB 302338427
Achemos grupė koncernas UAB 156673480
Achempak UAB 110710455
Acitius UAB 304863078
Acme Baltija UAB 110789342
Acme NT UAB 304610356
Acordo VšĮ 300666763
Acorus calamus UAB 168041168
Acta iuventus UAB 124059741
Actavis Baltics UAB 300112778
Actiofarma UAB 300121033
Action print UAB 302651692
Acurita UAB 302521695
AD Baltic UAB 120054177
Ad libros UAB 301489903
Ad limina UAB 302434475
Adakavo socialinių paslaugų namai 190790919
Adalas UAB 300521426
Adampolio autocentras UAB 302499875
Adampolis-NT UAB 302312051
Adax UAB 111799962
Addways Logistics UAB 302769139
Adegilė UAB 148022783
Adentė UAB 135279799
Aderlita UAB 145270072
Adesoma UAB 300585749
Adform Lithuania UAB 300555649
Adikopas UAB 160422847
Adjutor UAB 300013723
Admen Baltic UAB 302944948
Admi UAB 300527781
Admija UAB 134786778
Adminiculum UAB 124717075
Admita UAB 125323158
Admoneo UAB 301844037
Admonto Pociaus IĮ 300027961
Adoria IT Group UAB 302984017
Adoria IT UAB 302556073
Adotas UAB 302541114
Adovista UAB 301732077
Adra R UAB 302602688
Adranas UAB 134746488
Adreka UAB 148100869
Adro-nuts UAB 302494077
Aduva UAB 302805432
Advanced Composite Technologies UAB 303344778
Advokatų profesinė bendrija Magnusson ir partneriai 300044462
Advokatų profesinė bendrija Martovičius ir Damušis 304626588
Aeroticket UAB 302532421
AES group UAB 302930496
Affecto Lietuva UAB 210316340
Affidea Lietuva UAB 300542299
AFS Baltic UAB 302715020
AG Service UAB 135790644
AG studija UAB 303020281
AGA CAD UAB 220320180
AGA UAB 110178963
Agapics UAB 110561292
Agaras UAB 154742821
Agdamas N. Atayev IĮ 300033149
Agedvus UAB 125455658
Agelas UAB 302564885
Agelus UAB 304643000
Ageseta UAB 175868435
Agila Nidos kultūros ir turizmo informacijos centras 190895966
Aglisa UAB 165845267
Aglita UAB 134761967
Agmida MB 305444115
Agnės stiliaus namai UAB 304421409
Agrautoma UAB 303261994
Agrimatco Vilnius UAB 111651472
Agro finansai UAB 302466665
Agro Parts Baltija UAB 303014079
Agroanalitinis centras VšĮ 300004877
Agrochema plius AB 122012020
Agrochema UAB 110548779
Agrodetalita ŽŪB 302409504
Agrofirma Sėklos UAB 121979631
Agroix UAB 302476129
Agrokoncernas UAB 133849777
Agrokontraktas UAB 161620337
Agrolinija UAB 125846781
Agrologistika UAB 300040364
Agropara UAB 300651882
Agropulsas UAB 145795180
Agrorodeo UAB 300613433
Agrosfera UAB 302348275
Agrošiltnamiai UAB 261617160
Agrosistemos UAB 302498218
Agroteka UAB 300625738
Agrotekma UAB 170526068
Agrovika LT AB 304157984
Agrowill group AB 126264360
Agrowill Lankesa ŽŪB 156913032
Agrowill Želsvelė ŽŪB 165666499
Agvia UAB 300538735
Agvija G. Jankausko IĮ 283767390
Aibės logistika UAB 126119728
Aidarsa UAB 135136840
Aido turtas UAB 301744834
Aido Vaidakavičiaus įmonė 134889326
Aidos Vitkūnienės IĮ 303238458
Aidra R. Vyšniauskienės IĮ 301495557
Aidrė UAB 149700735
Aika dovanos UAB 160324883
Ainava UAB 123875414
Ainetra UAB 300569684
Ainuva UAB 159979518
Aipek UAB 271112110
Aipetra UAB 124478287
Air Baltic Corporation filialas 300018987
Aira programavimo-komercinė firma UAB 151146339
Airiteksas UAB 135797051
Airmanas UAB 302551464
Airpama UAB 302585566
Airport Travel Shop UAB 125183197
Airv UAB 134819573
Aisčiai UAB 140384353
Aisiger UAB 302636548
Aisvita UAB 149787722
Aitech UAB 301717545
AITI Group UAB 301170916
Aiva ir Sesė UAB 302454517
Aivena UAB 301684796
Aivita UAB 133784781
AJ Properties UAB 302681162
Ajeras Kauno SB 135481950
Ajeras UAB 156587533
AJK Production UAB 300597961
Ajo makaronai UAB 303382316
AK Consult UAB 300648612
Aka Baltic I.Į 301697135
Akademijos kultūros centras 300631004
Akademinės kelionės UAB 224256490
Akbana IĮ 300538621
Akcentus UAB 302507877
AkcijaTau UAB 301745911
Akenis UAB 302919119
Akilona IĮ 151438820
Akite UAB 302867423
Akių chirurgijos centras UAB 301086126
Akių lazerinės chirurgijos centras UAB 210857310
Akių šviesa VšĮ 170803095
Akmelita ir Ko UAB 135606051
Akmenės cementas AB 153009143
Akmenės r. valstybinė maisto ir veterinarijos tarnyba 190785886
Akmenės rajono Akmenės gimnazija 190447774
Akmenės rajono greitosios medicinos pagalbos centras VšĮ 302298484
Akmenės rajono Kruopių pagrindinė mokykla 190448876
Akmenės rajono pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 153084039
Akmenės rajono psichikos sveikatos centras VšĮ 153094332
Akmenės rajono savivaldybės viešoji biblioteka 190456595
Akmenės rajono sporto centras 295220870
Akmenės rajono Ventos gimnazija 190448680
Akmenės vandenys UAB 253255950
Akmenora IĮ 183114417
AKMI UAB 134532833
Aknystos socialinės globos namai 190791444
Akreta UAB 125360676
Akrik UAB 110775937
Akropolis group UAB 302533135
Akropolis LT UAB 300905957
Akropolis UAB 125668243
AKS West UAB 302312806
Aksanas UAB 184246329
AKSM Group UAB 302529215
Aksonas UAB 300514104
Akstė-servisas UAB 135894251
Akta UAB 110016096
AKTKC UAB 123949754
Aktyvios idėjos UAB 178851430
Akumuliatorių spektras UAB 125330494
Akvamarin UAB 300560500
Akvasanita UAB 136020671
Akvatechna UAB 300112408
Akvatechnika UAB 124389034
Akvazoo UAB 134342289
Akvila UAB 300019142
AL Valda UAB 301534729
Alaista UAB 110678018
Alaja ir ko UAB 161645290
Alantos technologijos ir verslo mokykla VšĮ 191176774
Alarus UAB 303244265
Alasca LT UAB 302508858
Alaudra UAB 159987760
Alaus garažas UAB 303127408
Alaus miestas UAB 303514351
Alaus sapnas UAB 302807718
Alava UAB 133139656
Albana UAB 133612568
Albatros prekyba UAB 135105948
Albin wood UAB 302723921
Albrechta UAB 157015453
Albright Lietuva UAB 300847468
Alburnus ir partneriai UAB 134299012
Alcatel-Lucent Baltics SIA atstovybė 110241965
ALD Automotive UAB 300156575
Aldentus UAB 301401547
Aldevita UAB 302654076
Aldigus UAB 133906872
Aldona ir Rosita UAB 173743739
Aldonos Mincevičienės kepimo įmonė 151279179
Aledakomas UAB 145201845
Alega UAB 302652876
Alėjos projektas UAB 303382362
Aleksandro Kučinsko įmonė 161588576
Aleksandro Niaunio parduotuvė Nora 166556397
Aleksitas UAB 304415687
Alekto UAB 302415489
Alemanija MB 305069163
Alės Bajorinienės IĮ 161301492
Alesija UAB 303867942
Aletovis UAB 145615052
Alevista UAB 300076741
Alex Burger UAB 302531554
Alexart UAB 302752314
Alexela oil UAB 111556138
Alfa agro prekyba UAB 300074167
Alfa Limited UAB 301565646
Alfa Property UAB 300011722
Alfasta UAB 159957436
Alfaturas UAB 125910351
Alfena ir Ko UAB 135620396
Alfeta UAB 110802284
Alfonso Andrulio kardiologo kabinetas 144995146
Alfredo virtuvė UAB 135718520
ALG knygynai UAB 125940686
ALG logistika UAB 302844015
Alga koncernas UAB 151299819
Alginsta UAB 124134717
Algirdas daugiabučio namo savininkų bendrija 135330717
Algistata UAB 184744575
Algol Pharma UAB 111582446
Algonika UAB 135937731
Algoritmų sistemos UAB 125774645
Algraižė UAB 249733070
Alguta UAB 302642750
Alicija ir partneriai UAB 300045393
Alijošius UAB 300123707
Alindra UAB 300036469
Alipro UAB 304770460
Alisport UAB 301741749
Alita įmonių grupė AB 302444238
Alite bona UAB 125763392
Aljurna UAB 160298342
Alkajas UAB 122741266
Alkesta UAB 249672710
Alkor UAB 300112835
Alkoraideriai UAB 304204074
Alksniupių ambulatorija VšĮ 171650275
Alksnynė sodininkų bendrija 291106150
All Time group UAB 302480145
Allium UPI UAB 110849177
Alltech technologijos UAB 300053422
Alma UAB 132850239
Almos Adamkienės labdaros ir paramos fondas 192037592
Almura UAB 157017123
Alna Software UAB 300067863
Alnitus UAB 304038407
Alos Ragauskienės poliklinika 161316957
Alrenas UAB 301486743
Alsa statybos ir remonto UAB 120640464
Alsas DNSB 301239650
Alseka Kaunas UAB 135717190
Alseka Vilnius UAB 301534864
Alsotana UAB 150163314
Alsteka UAB 302721767
Alt Events Asociacija 302312877
Altaima UAB 124563218
Altas UAB 133170954
Alternatyvi energija UAB 300643615
Alternatyvos proveržiai VšĮ 304169285
Alteus UAB 300109675
Altoda UAB 302543204
Altomondas UAB 111831157
Alturas IĮ 149698622
Alvijos Vainer IĮ 303937369
Alvio prekyba UAB 305043930
Alynas UAB 302483198
Alytaus apskrities archyvas 190766238
Alytaus apskrities S. Kudirkos ligoninė VšĮ 190272175
Alytaus apskrities sutrikusio vystymosi kūdikių namai 190274411
Alytaus apskrities tuberkuliozės ligoninė VšĮ 190273081
Alytaus apskrities valstybinė maisto ir veterinarijos tarnyba 188605338
Alytaus apylinkės teismas 191444642
Alytaus būstas UAB 304175726
Alytaus chemija AB 149692740
Alytaus duona UAB 149641055
Alytaus Lytagra UAB 300606595
Alytaus m. sav. pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 150066452
Alytaus Medea klinika UAB 300566791
Alytaus naujienos UAB 149641240
Alytaus parkai VšĮ 149967211
Alytaus pataisos namai 188657363
Alytaus profesinio rengimo centras 300039337
Alytaus r. Alovės pagrindinė mokykla 190244425
Alytaus r. Daugų Vlado Mirono gimnazija 190244044
Alytaus r. Pivašiūnų gimnazija 190245865
Alytaus r. sav. greitosios medicinos pagalbos stotis VšĮ 253724440
Alytaus r. sav. viešoji biblioteka 188202383
Alytaus rajono savivaldybės PSPC VšĮ 193107218
Alytaus rajono Simno specialioji mokykla 190984347
Alytaus rentiniai UAB 249606450
Alytaus Sakalėlio pradinė mokykla 291054230
Alytaus skausmo užuovėja UAB 302673062
Alytaus suaugusiųjų ir jaunimo mokykla 193310058
Alytmedis UAB 303833356
Ama forest UAB 302415934
Amadeus Lietuva UAB 111568635
Amalva UAB 124130658
Amanda UAB 121529431
Amari metals UAB 111683477
Amarivus UAB 126406525
Amata UAB 147063325
Amatas UAB 302811047
Amber Cargo UAB 147997394
Amber Food UAB 301675046
Amber Grid AB 303090867
Amber UAB 120445681
Ambertonas UAB 159876393
Amberturas UAB 300038922
Ambulansas UAB 124633727
Amelita UAB 302684087
American English School Panevėžio filialas VšĮ 147683059
Ames kalbų akademija UAB 124928752
Amestana UAB 126037811
Amfiteatro filmai UAB 124282274
AMG grupė UAB 300528381
Amica Lt UAB 302341761
Amicorp Baltic UAB 300537035
Amicus Bonus ir ko UAB 135679252
Amicus Verus UAB 134942558
Amikon UAB 300048959
Amilina AB 147031669
Amokitus UAB 304892044
Amorė UAB 304098774
Amotra UAB 167587997
Amovita UAB 154855064
Amseka UAB 159840568
Amsta UAB 121485426
Amstos langai UAB 302639067
Amuletas UAB 233538880
Amverslas MB 304505572
Amžiaus pasaka UAB 135508479
Amžinos vertybės UAB 300851897
Amžių linija UAB 135553410
Analizė UAB 132797911
Anastassia rusų bendruomenė 300026845
Anatolijaus Simonovo įmonė 133306831
Andauto UAB 302671652
Andrejaus Ozerenskio įmonė 174365954
Andrija UAB 135814248
Andželos Kušleikienės įmonė 134429922
Angaras UAB 133324092
Angitia UAB 122293756
Angleras UAB 168972540
Angliškas stilius UAB 135278697
Angliški mados namai UAB 111700478
Anglų Kalbos Studija VŠĮ 302317511
Aniana UAB 123519247
Anira UAB 134610876
Anis UAB 133597194
Anisana UAB 301732725
Anjava UAB 135490629
Anjesė UAB 134794682
Anmeda techna UAB 301232595
Anmeda UAB 210845870
Ann Wigmore fondas VšĮ 302819827
Anremis UAB 135007646
ANT Vilniaus Aušra UAB 300029097
Antagyniečiai DNSB 300627511
Antakalnio stomatologijos centras UAB 125985418
Antalis UAB 111589049
Antano Černikio odontologinė klinika UAB 133064933
Antano Jokšo šeimos sveikatos centras 162772312
Antano Mončio namai - muziejus VšĮ 152699022
Antano Ramanausko skerdykla 168620076
Antano Švarcos vaistinė UAB 185232859
Antarė UAB 303471448
Antika Kauno kultūrizmo klubas 193028379
Antikus UAB 302323496
Antistresas UAB 123154389
Antonetė UAB 301232677
Antrinis perdirbimas UAB 300071395
Anūkėlis A. Ručinsko įmonė 132523522
Anusauskas ir partneriai advokatų kontora 9400640
Anveta UAB 145204421
Anykščių komunalinis ūkis UAB 154111083
Anykščių kredito unija 112047140
Anykščių kvarcas AB 154111464
Anykščių miškų urėdija VĮ 154117499
Anykščių r. Debeikių pagrindinė mokykla 190047591
Anykščių r. sav. Liudvikos ir Stanislovo Didžiulių viešoji biblioteka 190049980
Anykščių r. Svėdasų Juozo Tumo-Vaižganto gimnazija 190048540
Anykščių r. Troškūnų Kazio Inčiūros vidurinė mokykla 190049119
Anykščių r. valstybinė maisto ir veterinarijos tarnyba 190786454
Anykščių rajono Kurklių Stepono Kairio pagrindinė mokykla 290047820
Anykščių rajono psichikos sveikatos centras 154335074
Anykščių rajono savivaldybės ligoninė VšĮ 154278698
Anykščių rajono savivaldybės PSPC VšĮ 154278545
Anykščių rajono Traupio pagrindinė mokykla 190045779
Anykščių rajono vartotojų kooperatyvas 154245634
Anykščių rajono Viešintų pagrindinė mokykla 190049457
Anykščių regionininio parko direkcija 288743920
Anykščių šiluma UAB 154112751
Anykščių vandenys UAB 154138664
Anykščių varis UAB 154205878
Anykščių vynas AB 254111650
AON statyba UAB 300908572
Apdaila UAB 161101787
Apelsininis UAB 304696387
Apertura UAB 122924627
APH agro UAB 300084478
Aplinkos apsaugos politikos centras VšĮ 223823870
Aplinkos darbai UAB 301173613
Aplinkos vertinimo projektai VšĮ 302307428
Apoil IĮ 163347969
Apok Baltic UAB 111765198
Apranga APB 121933274
Apranga BPB LT UAB 300509648
Apranga HLT UAB 304042131
Apranga LT UAB 300021271
Apranga MLT UAB 302627022
Apranga PLT UAB 300551572
Apranga SLT UAB 301519684
Aprangos harmonija MB 305209359
Aprosita G. Štuikienės IĮ 161381015
Apsauginės dangos UAB 300104653
Apsaugos komanda UAB 122668722
Apšildymo ir ventiliacijos automatizavimo centras UAB 256719690
Apsipirk UAB 303203674
Apsirenkim.lt UAB 303143686
Apskaitos darbai UAB 300005438
Apskaitos ir audito paslaugos UAB 302441886
Apskaitos ir mokesčių konsultacijos UAB 125654457
Apskaitos ir mokesčių menas UAB 302571253
Apskaitos linija UAB 300882533
Apšvietimas UAB 132343314
Apvalūs medžio gaminiai UAB 181355558
APVG UAB 300517029
Aqua IT UAB 304053868
AR group MB 302911478
AR10 UAB 145904587
AR24 UAB 302485651
Ara travel UAB 302252501
Aradus UAB 141809024
Araks UAB 302601967
Aramiso skrynia UAB 135945831
Aramos UAB 302456728
Araneta UAB 303097737
Aransa UAB 224082940
Araris UAB 304207394
Aratava UAB 302448368
Arbatos rojus UAB 300051688
Arbon UAB 135641223
Archinova UAB 125591327
Architektūra ir dizainas UAB 132567981
Archyvavimo sprendimai UAB 301621543
Arcus Novus UAB 211806660
Ardovitė UAB 160419146
Aremesta UAB 133697928
Arenarta UAB 135643427
Arėnė UAB 124265549
Aresita UAB 302883114
Arevita ir Ko UAB 134963538
Arfekta UAB 134918596
Argensta UAB 301545558
Arginta Investment UAB 302811798
Arginta UAB 120930752
Argo akis UAB 124945673
Argos grupė UAB 135124539
Ariatrans UAB 302428789
Arimetras UAB 166693887
Arinija UAB 134451452
Ariogalos pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 172415419
Ariogalos vaistinė UAB 172333317
Arionex LT UAB 300601705
Aris nafta UAB 111792989
Aristavos ūkis UAB 161298135
Arivet UAB 300132396
Arizona Burger UAB 302531127
Arkadvila UAB 135985174
Arkrita UAB 183742774
Arkus UAB 300032410
Armanis UAB 302630449
Armareda UAB 210790840
Armavis UAB 110722233
Armedika ir Ko UAB 135908651
Armeniukas UAB 258171470
Armi servisas UAB 141392965
Armindina UAB 300150693
Armitana UAB 151182221
Armundo restoranas UAB 156898954
Arnavita UAB 135763049
Arnelita UAB 168639176
Arnelitos prekyba UAB 168943656
Arnera UAB 135758582
Arnika UAB 149568511
Arnikos vaistinė UAB 133886195
Aroka UAB 303173843
Arolita UAB 135637869
Aromatum cosmetic UAB 300607754
Aronia LT UAB 303364058
Arpresa UAB 225319260
Ars medica UAB 134564642
Ars Tube UAB 302504518
Arsaulitus UAB 235905880
Arsavila UAB 163353484
Arseno Mkrtumiano įmonė 161589710
ARSW UAB 132087377
Art Glacio UAB 303131399
Nauja Artakija UAB 124823858
Artapolas UAB 151454792
Artilux NMF UAB 110883585
Artišokas UAB 261328540
Artium Magister UAB 125939036
Arto statyba UAB 303347870
Artogama UAB 225635290
Artom UAB 301135648
Artrema UAB 135123437
Artstonė UAB 304013852
Artūro Balčiūno įmonė 161641317
Artūro transportas UAB 182911118
Artvalda UAB 155324757
Aruneta UAB 133517419
Arūno Mažeikio IĮ 145361038
Arūno Žigo firma 233979540
Arūno Žiurlio klinika IĮ 167377269
Arutransus UAB 136052523
Arvaida UAB 302858901
Arventa UAB 302587236
ARVI kalakutai KŪB UAB 151466232
Arvido Šmito IĮ 135516230
Nauja Arvinas UAB 302592258
Arvydo Mielaikos IĮ 300057666
Arvydo Petrulio įmonė 261396580
Arvydo švietimo ir mokymo centras VšĮ 225296420
Arvyrika UAB 153661081
ARX Baltica technologijų centras UAB 301160548
AS 24 Lietuva UAB 300111605
AS Baterijas UAB 111771094
Aš keliauju UAB 300123785
ASBIS Vilnius UAB 111658641
ASBS UAB 300135951
Aserus UAB 301707729
Aservisas UAB 303097502
Ashburn International UAB 111637661
ASĮ UAB 126350927
Asia Food UAB 300038776
Askobaltis UAB 135863697
Askrita UAB 302540457
Ašmena 33 DNSB 301486750
Ašmena 35 DNSB 302664889
Ašmena 37 daugiabučio namo savininkų bendrija 300664374
Asmodas UAB 241856270
Asmus PĮ 122123693
ASO Vilniaus rajono vietos veiklos grupė 300056571
Nauja Asociacija Angirių bendruomenė 304102183
Asociacija Europos Judejimas Lietuvoje 124208142
Asociacija Kūrybos kelias 301509633
ASPA UAB 122762812
Asprama UAB 304400692
Asrida UAB 302552146
Asteras UAB 303402402
Astig UAB 123098047
Astos Dambrauskienės stomatologijos klinika 135031184
Astra Calculus UAB 125743557
Astra DNSB 151399367
Astra Sauliaus Railos komercinė firma 161216113
AstraZeneca Lietuva UAB 300089799
Asvejos regioninio parko direkcija 188737795
Aswo Baltic UAB 303314105
Ateities AKVEDUKAS UAB 301284574
Ateitis BSB 235346850
Atėnė ir Ko UAB 300549482
Aterina UAB 303164965
Atestas UAB 302531643
Atgija vaistinė TŪB 176562854
Atliekų tvarkymo centras UAB 302445137
Atliekų tvarkymo tarnyba UAB 186457887
Atnauja UAB 159808353
Atomis UAB 300091017
Atotech-Chemeta UAB 300129852
Atrama AB 110338193
Atrama NT AB 303395662
Atrask pasaulį UAB 301869581
Atrėjas UAB 300520477
Atropa UAB 132645490
ATS logistics UAB 125699865
Atutu UAB 302807091
Atviri toliai UAB 300022398
Atžalynas sodininkų bendrija 160213363
Audalita UAB 235031370
Audėjo prekybos centras UAB 126352892
Audena UAB 135172886
Audimpeksas UAB 223226220
Audiocentras UAB 304529395
Audiokomponentai D. Vedegio firma 135311745
Audiolitas UAB 301819952
Audis UAB 121317371
Audito nauda UAB 169290539
Audito paslauga UAB 123447253
Auditorių komanda UAB 224473540
Audoritas UAB 234402680
Audpa UAB 135519721
Audrokesta UAB 174827065
Audronės Kurienės IĮ 300576892
Audronės Tarutienės firma 135519493
Audulė UAB 151386715
Audvika UAB 134621552
Audvila UAB 300086212
Audvilas IĮ 301731897
Augalų genų bankas 300056023
Augenijaus Gribausko įmonė 170642382
Augevidus UAB 171322467
Augija UAB 259765440
Augima UAB 300867588
Augimada UAB 135748855
Augma UAB 140051427
August ir Ko UAB 124600588
Aujoris UAB 135694884
Aukarolis UAB 133614619
Aukmergės baldai UAB 124940174
Auksės Strolienės neurologijos kabinetas IĮ 300637249
Auksinė Saulė IĮ 302812619
Auksinis asilas UAB 125141312
Auksinis įdegis MB 304485568
Auksinis kelias UAB 300007738
Aukso centras UAB 124395083
Aukso gija A. Plytnykienės firma 134093044
Aukso investicija UAB 302737497
Aukštadvario regioninio parko direkcija 188738210
Aukštadvario žemės ūkio mokykla 190803836
Aukštaičių fortas UAB 300098780
Aukštaičių šeimos klinika VšĮ 148514838
Aukštaičių valgiai UAB 133078872
Aukštaitijos nacionalinio parko ir Labanoro regioninio parko direkcija 188715560
Aukštaitijos šilas miško savininkų kooperatyvas 167598520
Aukštaitijos traktas UAB 183865353
Aukstata UAB 145909933
Auksuona UAB 135894066
Aukuras DNSB 135343020
Aulava UAB 302664825
Aulika UAB 302782948
Aunet UAB 302578632
Aura Kauno šokio teatras 188205874
Auratra UAB 303024874
Auratus UAB 300032983
Aurelijos Levulienės vaistinė IĮ 159981889
Auriluka UAB 302563160
Aurora Professional UAB 302282640
Aurum LT UAB 301840779
Ausegra UAB 123937257
Ausga UAB 125327555
Aušlavio vaistinė UAB 121723831
Aušra AB 132340019
Aušra GSEB 135362679
Aušrelės Kaminskienės medicinos kabinetas 161585270
Aušrina UAB 300047095
Aušrinė Kauno lopšelis-darželis 191640865
Aušros Kerienės IĮ 302463772
Aušros medicinos centras UAB 302295100
Aušros namai DNSB 300623616
Aušrūta K. Tvarijono įmonė 133188571
Autairas UAB 147063097
Autarė UAB 122668341
Autaris IĮ 300031714
Autarna UAB 133741043
Autema UAB 159783996
Autika UAB 300021588
Autlit UAB 302413794
Auto ABC UAB 133819823
Auto ABCDE VŠĮ 302570468
Auto moto centras UAB 302735788
AUTO RVR UAB 301767683
Auto švaruolis UAB 301241167
Autoaibė UAB 141214083
Autoaiva UAB 225381080
Autoalibi UAB 171664823
Autoamžius UAB 300709257
Autobrasta UAB 303217115
Autobrava UAB 125481247
Autobroliai UAB 300607291
Autocargo UAB 302631056
Autodalių erdvė UAB 303139588
Autodaris UAB 301537508
Autodetalės UAB 302554072
Autodita UAB 302668325
Autoexpert LT UAB 300629327
Autofortas UAB 134364360
Autofriga UAB 301542423
Autogalia UAB 302694170
Autogrotas UAB 134274354
Autoirvis UAB 135864646
Autokausta UAB 135007799
Autokompanija UAB 134312292
Autokurtas UAB 135456559
Autolink Lithuania UAB 302716955
Automagistralė VĮ 181270531
Automatikos biuras UAB 302609871
Automera UAB 148040272
Automobilių detalės UAB 302032576
Automobilių grupė UAB 302541160
Automobilių stovėjimo aikštelės VšĮ 134929849
Automobilizmo centras MB 303067548
Automodus SIA 40103607252
Automokslas MB 305262002
Automoto spindesys UAB 135758244
Autona UAB 300077220
Autonus UAB 302065551
Autopadanga UAB 135887068
Autopaslauga UAB 132123873
Autopaslaugų centras UAB 134678934
Autoralis sporto klubas 300502842
Autoramiksas UAB 159947328
Autorero transportas UAB 179886523
Autorigeka UAB 125596979
Autoromedis UAB 300111466
Autosabas UAB 302667337
Autosabina motors UAB 134928932
Autosabina UAB 133567436
Autosargas UAB 132421019
Autoserpantinas UAB 172414274
Autoservisas tau MB 303104459
Autosistema UAB 301127808
Autosparnai UAB 158986723
Autotechnamas UAB 300787590
Autotilis UAB 135087845
Autotoja UAB 111489643
Autotransportininkas BSB 135401566
Autoūkis AB 121494966
Autova UAB 150115796
Autovalsa UAB 160000778
Autovaža UAB 170537310
Autovega UAB 124448671
Autoverema UAB 302422551
Autoversija UAB 124048531
Autoverslas UAB 121999662
Autoverslo sunkvežimių servisas UAB 302703648
Autoverslo transportas UAB 300586356
Autovetrina UAB 123773434
Autovienetas MB 304282023
Autovingis UAB 302338053
Autovitus UAB 134965927
Autožiedas UAB 301490866
Autralė UAB 300042116
Autura IĮ 134752765
Auvilta UAB 173107762
AV Consulting UAB 300010061
AVA Cargo UAB 302471420
AVA statyba UAB 134963680
Avadi UAB 300008288
Avantela UAB 304443512
Ave vita klinika UAB 301492568
Ave vita medicinos centras UAB 300520776
Ave-Matrox UAB 110600222
Avena Nordic Grain UAB 300119281
Averitas MB 302915576
Aveva UAB 184247573
Aviacijos Kompanija Aviabaltika UAB 132940245
Aviaekspresas UAB 223505070
Aviaturas ir partneriai UAB 124266117
Avietinis UAB 304755120
Avikta UAB 302531173
Avilus MB 302631729
Avion Express UAB 300087830
Avitela UAB 141002828
Avitelos prekyba UAB 142054984
Avoice UAB 302489176
Avsa UAB 111714830
AVVA UAB 156582034
Awuko Abrasives UAB 302494159
AZ-Pack UAB 302335107
Aza tours UAB 302809968
Ąžuolas-1 DNSB 151416215
Ąžuolėlis UAB 135887634
Ąžuoliukas Kaišiadorių rajono Pravieniškių lopšelis-darželis 190503397
Ąžuoliukas Vilkaviškio rajono Kybartų mokykla-darželis 190480361
Ąžuolyno vaistinė UAB 233893760
© 2007-2020 UAB E-faktūra. Visos teisės saugomos.