Logo

 Įmonės pavadinimasĮmonės kodas
D & B transportas UAB 151154058
D-Link Baltija UAB 300036818
D. Artimavičiūtės IĮ 125454741
D. Bagdžiūnaitės įmonė 169295319
D. Dubauskienės IĮ 149960576
D. Gelombickienė ir partneriai UAB 158859494
D. Jankauskaitės medicinos paslaugų įmonė 235299710
D. Kacevičiaus įmonė 161437485
D. Kristalnyj IĮ 135923030
D. Kudarauskienės IĮ 123129934
D. Kuprionio įmonė Pusnis 158160793
D. Kvalitaitės įmonė 135909568
D. Misevičienės IĮ 224351910
D. Olišauskienės firma Jūrinė Šarka 140563993
D. Pranevičienės stomatologinė firma 134452554
D. Radkevičiaus personalinė įmonė 124000928
D. Šapalienės odontologijos klinika IĮ 144971818
D. Sirgėdienės įmonė Baltoji meška 173171633
D. Steponkaus įmonė 177324311
D. Vaikšnienės šeimos klinika 135596059
D. Vasiliausko įmonė 272444980
Dabija MB 305174552
Dabikinės specialioji mokykla 290984490
Dabingė UAB 135234576
Dabita IĮ 304875187
Dabolis UAB 136023258
Dabruva UAB 302550647
Daesta UAB 124390346
Dagas UAB 133562656
Dagiva UAB 300126297
Dagmita UAB 135620439
Dagusta UAB 302843290
Dagvila UAB 300636738
Dahlgera UAB 300027452
Daigera UAB 123625072
Daigola UAB 302647288
Dailė BSB 135355485
Dailena UAB 301158547
Dailinta UAB 181351346
Dailsa UAB 302447526
Daily Print UAB 301818074
Daimas UAB 134114031
Dainava valstybės ir sav. tarnautojų mokymo centras VšĮ 152054598
Dainavos verslas UAB 304168258
Dainesa UAB 300001233
Dainiai UAB 158203935
Dainos baldai IĮ 145560175
Dainų vaistinė UAB 145422345
Daipa R. Normanto firma 135518772
Daisena UAB 134809846
Daistatus UAB 300066156
Daitaka UAB 136035417
Daivanta UAB 134102130
Daivera UAB 222665570
Daivida UAB 173113092
Daivita UAB 122288428
Daivos Kasickienės kosmetikos salonas 135013738
Daivos Lukoševičienės IĮ 300667331
Dajuranas UAB 126091531
Daknys ir Ko UAB 135539186
Dalaida UAB 134806017
Dali travel UAB 302032658
Dalimeda IĮ 159555811
Dalios Kulikauskienės įmonė 161395716
Dalios Kupčinskienės stomatologijos kabinetas 161448738
Dalis erdvės UAB 234383290
Dalisima UAB 125688274
Dalsa UAB 181281937
Daltaris UAB 133231880
Daltra UAB 302459400
Daminta UAB 135166794
Damodara UAB 184251123
Damreta UAB 135080480
Danbalt Boutique SIA 40103247355
Danbalt Boutique UAB 302445742
Danbalt Clothing SIA 40103247976
Danbalt Clothing UAB 302445710
Danbalt Fashion UAB 302445774
Danbalt Footwear SIA 40103247340
Danbalt International UAB 110474962
Danbalt Rīga SIA 40003602102
Danbalt Shoes OÜ 12557618
Danbalt Sport UAB 302445799
Danbalt Trading UAB 302445817
Danbalt Trend UAB 302445824
Dangaus pupos UAB 302894185
Dangų inžinerijos centras UAB 135255360
Danguolės Skurkienės bendrosios medicinos klinika 151467868
Dangutės prekyba UAB 304539425
Daniliškių autocentras UAB 186219932
Danis UAB 302985877
Danmink UAB 110894795
Danplastas UAB 110887263
Danpower Baltic UAB 303332338
Danske Bank AS Lietuvos filialas 301694694
Danspin UAB 111776255
Dantida UAB 144977842
Dantika UAB 301707608
Dantistas UAB 300562298
Dantų alėja UAB 234945320
Dantų architektas MB 304289726
Dantų namai UAB 133617348
Dantvita MB 161337556
Danutės Petrauskienės vaistinė IĮ 159831747
Danutės šakotis UAB 177026457
Nauja Danutės Varanavičienės įmonė 144747955
Dar garstyčių UAB 304633860
Daraida UAB 303107672
Darfinlita UAB 303113974
Dargita tau UAB 304528382
Dargita UAB 300025323
Dariaus Čibonio mokymų centras UAB 302254089
Dariaus Mikulio įmonė 160304514
Dariaus Svirskio IĮ 300600884
Darija UAB 151167657
Darina UAB 122907663
Darmax UAB 302425978
Darmena UAB 135248896
Darstamas UAB 167368829
Darus UAB 300591054
Darvi UAB 302560068
Darželis VšĮ 302532859
Darželis-mokykla Rūtelė 191635156
Dasita UAB 122051742
Dasta UAB 134600387
Dastan UAB 302742373
Databalt UAB 111553551
Datakom Vilnius UAB 111798675
Dauba 2 DNSB 300130872
Daugesa UAB 302946408
Daugiabučio namo Chemikų 11 SB 161598499
Daugiabučio namo Krymo g. 6 SB 145502962
Daugiabučio namo P. Lukšio 9 savininkų bendrija 161651610
Daugiabučio namo V. Krėvės pr. 113 savininkų bendrija 300617780
Daugų technologijos ir verslo mokykla VŠĮ 190961010
Dauguva daugiabučio namo savininkų bendrija 135338411
Daumantai LT UAB 161431265
Daviva UAB 302600185
Davoteksa UAB 303925363
DB ir partneriai UAB 302552744
Debetas UAB 182821635
Debreceno vaistinė Klaipėdos miesto savivaldybės įmonė 140786882
Decorum UAB 134778525
DEED Baltic UAB 125023328
Defensa UAB 300005349
Degis UAB 302311526
Deguva UAB 134737329
Deichmann Avalynė UAB 301535877
Deikanta UAB 303226655
Deilena UAB 134966452
Deimena UAB 168423851
Deitransus UAB 135656111
Deivina UAB 132919393
Dekaedras UAB 135658315
Dekbanus UAB 126238586
Dekida UAB 303290622
Dekobetonas UAB 302521898
Dekodamas UAB 304398857
Dekorija UAB 304028683
Dekuras UAB 161350799
Delamode Baltics UAB 300614485
Delano UAB 125542554
Delco Baltic UAB 110512224
Delektra UAB 302843148
Delfi UAB 125483974
Deloitte Lietuva UAB 111525235
Delona UAB 300590899
Delondas UAB 135141830
Delpa UAB 300594488
Delta Logistik UAB 302340307
Delta Management Solutions UAB 110189835
Delta turizmo centras UAB 125318887
Delteka UAB 164590543
Delvertus UAB 302511345
Delvira UAB 302674132
Demeda UAB 132343652
Demeka UAB 134958929
Demitus UAB 303267869
Dendrus UAB 301901538
Deniels LT UAB 302080603
Denimas MB 304279461
Denisa UAB 234413890
Deniz IĮ 302452313
Dent Optimum UAB 300036362
Denta UAB 133156958
Dentamika MB 125423849
Dente Inceptis UAB 135552319
Dentida ir ko UAB 148503585
Dentija UAB 302682182
Dentmeda UAB 300539463
Dentruva UAB 135668195
Dentvalda UAB 162761440
Dentvita UAB 135611956
Denvila ir Ko UAB 124907968
Departus UAB 145837035
Derauta UAB 304175231
Derax UAB 302556034
Dermameda UAB 300529031
Derpus UAB 135850511
Derybininkai.lt UAB 303208109
Desaitas UAB 300039928
Desela UAB 110768024
Dešimtukas UAB 134771160
Desktop publishing computers UAB 211589420
Deslita UAB 302612045
Desma ir Ko UAB 272375420
Despecto UAB 304617500
Despina UAB 135951161
Det Norske Veritas UAB 211700130
Detabalta UAB 303197965
Detagama UAB 135662737
Detalių tiekimas UAB 303353777
Detekcija UAB 135907930
Detonas AB 134170932
Detransa UAB 302580505
Devbridge LT UAB 300132841
Dėvėdra UAB 300051916
Devizija UAB 303191916
Devold AMT UAB 300090730
Devold UAB 110809834
Devulco UAB 302728719
Devynaukštis 32 DNSB 302409842
Dextera UAB 134665673
DFDS LISCO AB 110865181
DG ir Ko UAB 300602700
DHL Lietuva UAB 111529785
Diab UAB 300039390
Diagnostikos laboratorija UAB 300598351
Diagnozė UAB 148353363
Dialmeda V. Stašelio įmonė 186237193
Dialog.lt UAB 302441950
Dianos Asadulajevienės įmonė 161432029
Dianos Bitinaitės IĮ 300007033
Dianos Markevičiūtės firma 135083829
Diaplast UAB 210875290
Diaverum klinikos UAB 125746667
Didakta UAB 301540899
Didara UAB 135980960
Dideiva UAB 135717614
Didelis pliusas UAB 158737145
Didmena UAB 134065828
Didmenininkas IĮ 302603740
Didvyžių socialinės globos namai 190792165
Didžioji siena Lietuvos ir Kinijos UAB 110724056
Diemedis sodininkų bendrija 260214270
Diessman Freight UAB 302920064
Dievo Apvaizdos seserų kongregacija 292063410
Diforma UAB 159848262
Diginet LT UAB 300118172
Digira UAB 304079756
Nauja Digital Virgo Payment UAB 305065446
Digitouch UAB 301844610
Diglita UAB 123028337
Dignalita UAB 304165422
Dilaina UAB 304225086
Dilina UAB 303125752
Dilmera UAB 300960658
Dilona UAB 110703642
Dilsa MB 302943369
Dimela Lietuva UAB 110716141
Dimera L. Balčiūnienės firma 133678422
Dimoretos statyba UAB 125724770
Dineras UAB 300015222
Dinopolis UAB 303496889
Dio verslas UAB 302821187
Dipolio valda UAB 303186303
Dirbam UAB 302519192
Diremus UAB 300774447
Dirija UAB 135194249
Dirvintos transportas UAB 152117194
Disco ball UAB 302503590
Diskusija UAB 122152773
Disolis UAB 153740454
Ditos prekyba UAB 303326997
Dituvos ambulatorija UAB 304835876
Diuimas UAB 133829550
Diurablis MB 121529584
Diurablis-prekyba UAB 301694559
Diutis UAB 302659835
Divinitus UAB 300156408
Divira IĮ 300610309
Dizaino projektavimo grupė UAB 303302505
Dizelvita UAB 235941620
Dizrega UAB 135839963
Dizrida UAB 135204960
DK Kelionės UAB 300102111
DK statyba UAB 302524684
DLW Lietuva UAB 302430217
DM Langai UAB 235753650
DNB būstas UAB 300631876
DNC prekyba UAB 302483006
DNSB Sevastopolio g. 3 300629761
Do Way UAB 300662672
Dobilas daugiabučio namo savininkų bendrija 160004794
Dobilas GNBSB 135326971
Dobilėlis Kauno lopšelis-darželis 191633333
DocLogix UAB 126161855
Doctor invest UAB 302326777
Dogas UAB 121183926
Dojus agro UAB 110360528
Doka Lietuva UAB 300042618
Dokumentų sistemos UAB 300147028
Doleta Exclusive UAB 302112531
Dolila UAB 302580957
Dolima UAB 303186367
Dolomitas AB 167900844
Domasta UAB 301149815
Domeda UAB 159802514
Domeina UAB 123944440
Dominantas UAB 300509833
Domipa UAB 124334194
Domše Lietuva UAB 300588688
Domteksta UAB 235627370
Domus altera UAB 133543150
Domus altus UAB 302449235
Domus fausta UAB 133959095
Domus lanae UAB 133717124
Domus Lumina UAB 301105637
Domus service UAB 300130922
Domus vita MB 304025153
Donasta UAB 300017084
Donatėlė UAB 123871693
Dongsheng UAB 302442575
Donitus UAB 302691822
Donli UAB 300967535
DOOR Training and Consulting Baltic UAB 300042778
Doresta UAB 302711449
Dorintus UAB 303159174
Dorisa UAB 301818245
Doriteksas UAB 133921251
Dorkanas UAB 123814525
Dortus UAB 304030111
Doruva UAB 135020355
DOT LT UAB 110893736
Dotekas UAB 304062194
Dotnuvos eksperimentinis ūkis UAB 161640934
Dotnuvos parapija 190485522
Dotnuvos projektai UAB 261415970
Dotnuvos slaugos namai 193037766
Douglas LT UAB 300072230
Dovaina UAB 158859156
Dovandra UAB 304981856
Dovanų artelė UAB 302861623
Doveina UAB 302672793
Dovida IĮ 302531974
Dovisa UAB 300016609
Dovre forvaltning UAB 302589746
Dozona UAB 125307677
DPD Lietuva UAB 111639299
Dr. Oetker Lietuva UAB 300070464
Drabužių klasika UAB 135225940
Drabužių oazė UAB 302814075
Drabužių valykla UAB 133518325
Drakonas daugiabučio namo savininkų bendrija 160215229
Dramblys UAB 132289133
Drapas UAB 145402990
Drąseikių karjeras UAB 159851059
Draudimo paslaugų spektras UAB 302421809
Draugai DNSB 235413530
Draugystė butų savininkų bendrija 135406912
Draugystė ŽŪB 169164978
Draugystės 3A NB 303842946
Draugystės sanatorija UAB 152066180
Draumasta UADBB 135503165
Drauseta UADBB 135519917
Drausimka UADBB 304726236
Drėgmė UAB 132611673
Dreigsas UAB 123572246
DrinkiDrinki UAB 302514569
Drivita UAB 300149666
Drobė Co UAB 133979692
Drobė SB 260292080
Drogas UAB 211744970
DropCup UAB 302825239
Drungė R. Čekavičiaus IĮ 182859098
Druskininkų ligoninė VšĮ 152114650
Druskininkų m. valstybinė maisto ir veterinarijos tarnyba 300583253
Druskininkų pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 152114846
Druskininkų pušyno klinika UAB 300528239
Druskininkų Rasa UAB 252143350
Druskininkų sanatorinė mokykla 300520623
Druskininkų šeimos klinika UAB 184756887
Druskininkų šilumos tinklai AB 152003098
Druskininkų sveikatinimo ir poilsio centras AQUA UAB 300076944
Drusvalas UAB 302765361
Drūtas UAB 300052929
Drūtmedis UAB 234019970
Drūtsraigtis UAB 210798730
DS sistema UAB 302917171
Dsound.lt UAB 302620597
DSV Transport UAB 110535550
DT Group AS atstovybė 110271428
DTR Group UAB 302477996
Du Leo UAB 150141385
Du Medu prekyba UAB 304433639
Dubingiai UAB 133194663
Dubysa Raseinių vartotojų kooperatyvas 172257054
Dubysa UAB 132085369
Dubysos regioninio parko direkcija 288642280
Ducatus nekilnojamasis turtas UAB 300032111
Duetas, Editos Ulinskienės prekybinė įmonė 144465233
Dugera UAB 124484226
Dujotiekio 21 DNSB 302558462
Dujotiekis UAB 132121146
Dujovika UAB 300034436
Dujovita UAB 135604958
Dukubu MB 303028449
Duliuksa UAB 300096861
Dumesta ir ko UAB 300028305
Dunokai UAB 179340620
Durpeta UAB 164791927
Duschy UAB 300604740
Dūseikių socialinės globos namai 190792546
Dusėtai UAB 132859754
Dusetų Kazimiero Būgos gimnazija 190204669
Dusetų vaistinė UAB 187865429
Dussmann Service UAB 111617783
DUV UAB 300569862
DV serviss UAB 300137977
Dvarčionių keramika AB 110628481
Dvarelis Kauno vaikų darželis 191636443
Dvarų kultūros centras VšĮ 300155797
Dviejų grupė UAB 133729774
Dviratis UAB 300005897
DVMS UAB 172777610
Džeirana Raseinių rajono ŽŪB 172277651
Džeiremta UAB 300093153
Džinsų stilius UAB 135487985
Džiuga UAB 302580537
Dzūkai gurmanai UAB 303101363
Dzūkijos arnika UAB 152043388
Dzūkijos nacionalinio parko ir Čepkelių valstybinio gamtinio rezervato direkcija 188716139
Dzūkijos statyba UAB 149657383
Dzūkijos tvenkiniai UAB 302649079
Dzūkų ainiai UAB 150132183
Dzūkų magyras IĮ 302683487
Dzūkų žinios UAB 165118225
© 2007-2020 UAB E-faktūra. Visos teisės saugomos.