Logo

 Įmonės pavadinimasĮmonės kodas
E & T Business Consulting UAB 302504347
E-faktūra UAB 301494576
E-komanda VšĮ 302527132
E. Adomaitytės įmonė 134738954
E. Bukėno požeminių darbų įmonė 134764924
E. D. Juodžbalienės įmonė Stilus optimus 135443526
E. Mikucko firma 123369025
E. parkas UAB 304686514
E. Petrovos IĮ 282902440
E. Teišerskio IĮ 173220258
E. Vičino firma Zoo top 158915530
E. Vieversio akių ligų kabinetas 151243681
E. Zinkevičiaus IĮ 152735486
EA Baltic UAB 302550864
EA Tours UAB 302693549
East Island UAB 300131102
East west agro UAB 300588407
Eastcon AG LT UAB 111495354
Eastway UAB 302932821
Easy Open Group UAB 302494853
Eaton Electric SIA atstovybė 301790739
EC Servis UAB 302773632
Eccua UAB 210888170
Eckes-Granini Lietuva UAB 111559629
Eco Extractum UAB 300730511
Eco Manta Pak UAB 301928574
Eco standartas UAB 302658822
Eco trade UAB 302944713
Ecodumas UAB 303015964
Ecomind UAB 302862764
Econdo Production UAB 300502116
Ecoramus UAB 302555797
Ecoservice UAB 123044722
Edastra UAB 135218419
Edega UAB 156718630
Edila UAB 302568556
Edilaris UAB 135881371
Editos Baumilienės PĮ 170802036
Editos Laurinaitienės IĮ 145755467
Edjuva VšĮ 135974530
Edlita UAB 303433508
EDM Baltic UAB 302111543
Edmundo Bitino firma 159772252
Edrapilis UAB 133259082
Edrija UAB 141844491
Edrivesta UAB 135871797
Edukaciniai projektai VšĮ 302474733
Edvalda UAB 134702029
Edvardo Kazlauskio įmonė 133385743
Edvardo servisas UAB 166746418
Edvervita UAB 161188589
Edvina UAB 300866917
Edvino Bliumbergo firma 135026618
Edvita UAB 300101326
Efektyvus sprendimas UADBB 126263835
Effigy UAB 183804998
Egba UAB 135208791
Egenta UAB 302467799
Egidijus ir Vytautas UAB 158745779
Egiglo IĮ 300576465
Egirona UAB 121381961
Eglaidija UAB 302306753
Eglė DNSB 135323142
Egliana A. Drąsutavičiaus firma 133449822
Egloveta UAB 126316095
Eglutė E. Krupskio įmonė 232370910
Eglutė Šakių rajono Gelgaudiškio vaikų darželis 190831629
Eglutė Vilkaviškio vaikų lopšelis-darželis 190480176
Egreda UAB 302251050
EGV kompanija UAB 301675758
Egvva UAB 300039287
Egvvos metalai UAB 302454766
Egzotika Lipeikio įmonė 168409136
Eifronas VšĮ 302743393
Eiginta UAB 133437510
Eika UAB 121191079
Eikime kartu UAB 135847159
Eilinta UAB 123620869
Eiqon Baltic UAB 302740447
Eirta UAB 300588300
Eišiškių asmens sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 175005215
Eišiškių šeimos medicinos centras UAB 301856751
Eismo juosta UAB 134856034
Eisva Laimos Valuntienės įmonė 133372144
EIT sprendimai UAB 226107940
Eivensa UAB 303375898
Eiventa UAB 302568905
Eivonita IĮ 302890525
Ekata ir Ko UAB 123813423
Ekbi UAB 232085740
Ekelionės UAB 302622324
Ekklesia.lt 302522719
Ekmedina D. V. Raulynaitienės vaistinė 134580276
Eko 123 UAB 301637661
Eko Group UAB 300067913
Eko Herba UAB 302552235
Eko krantas UAB 302743767
Eko tarnyba UAB 300928728
EKO tikslas kooperatyvas 300629081
Ekoagros VšĮ 259925770
Ekoaplinka UAB 300098830
Ekobana UAB 121193272
Ekobazė UAB 300835462
Ekodiena VšĮ 302569544
Ekofonas UAB 303335462
Ekofrisa UAB 135976734
Ekogina MB 304511397
Ekokryptis UAB 302493527
Ekolaužas UAB 300741447
Ekoliumenas UAB 302316039
Ekologijos vizija VšĮ 300602351
Ekologika UAB 302690439
Ekologiniai projektai UAB 301498585
Ekonauda žemės ūkio bendrovė 300555318
Ekonomikos mokymo centras UAB 120454883
Ekonominės konsultacijos ir tyrimai UAB 123398443
Ekonova UAB 132086460
Ekonovus UAB 141686027
Ekopartneris UAB 302250500
Ekoprana UAB 135450677
Ekoritmas UAB 151391858
Ekotakas UAB 135450524
Ekoteksas UAB 145288113
Ekoterma UAB 110418668
Ekotrans UAB 302462909
Ekoturtas UAB 300500492
Eksea UAB 126098134
Eksika UAB 302562425
Ekskomisarų biuras UAB 122755433
EKSMA Optics UAB 300624547
Eksperts IĮ 302463676
Ekspla UAB 121706497
Ekspozicijų centras UAB 122897137
Ekspres turas UAB 302463103
Ekspresima UAB 135067586
Ekspress leidyba UAB 120213829
Ekstara UAB 300643273
Ekstra plius UAB 156727070
Ektonas UAB 148057179
Ektornet Lithuania SPV 1 UAB 302542376
Ekuva UAB 300008384
Elastikas UAB 182781646
ELB UAB 161768065
Elektra BSB 135410615
Elektra Gintauto Plečkaičio įmonė 185115813
Elektrėnų energetikos remontas UAB 302248093
Elektrėnų komunalinis ūkis UAB 181613656
Elektrėnų ligoninė VšĮ 181383721
Elektrėnų pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 181527132
Elektrėnų psichikos sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 181391821
Elektrėnų savivaldybės administracija 188756190
Elektrėnų savivaldybės administracijos Vievio seniūnija 188673759
Elektrėnų savivaldybės viešoji biblioteka 188207697
Elektrobalt UAB 110681523
Elektrokomplektas UAB 247744890
Elektrometa UAB 300053575
Elektronikos remonto centras UAB 304289078
Elektroninės duomenų apdorojimo sistemos E. Raudžio firma 145137741
Elektroninio verslo ir inovacijų plėtros agentūra VšĮ 302300647
Elektroomas UAB 300050052
Elektros autoservisas UAB 234910020
Elektros įranga UAB 110750930
Elektros kabelis BĮ UAB 110658097
Elektros paslaugos UAB 134848272
Elektros sistemos UAB 125826227
Elektros zona UAB 300001016
Elektrosauga UAB 144620979
Elektrosima UAB 302521873
Elektrotechnikos Era UAB 226056360
Elektrotera UAB 300084211
Elenos samukėnienės įmonė 135587423
Eleva Invest UAB 302619659
Elevita UAB 124357182
Elga UAB 144749778
Elgas UAB 302589696
Elinta UAB 132641289
Elintos matavimo sistemos UAB 135896117
Elis ir Co UAB 300012048
Elisma vaistinė UAB 300562704
Elite formula UAB 300034692
Elitela UAB 302470279
Elitnet UAB 135094462
Elitus UAB 123163395
Elmera UAB 300587846
Elmitra UAB 302497550
Elmo technologijos UAB 302430911
Elmoda UAB 122856845
Elmos Kazlų Rūdos progimnazija 290389610
Elmova UAB 234007320
Elnata UAB 302826138
Elnora UAB 134627391
Elodėja UAB 133234314
Elonika UAB 120139574
Elpama UAB 235495890
Elpreka UAB 133538922
Elra UAB 161121850
Elspeda UAB 181241070
Elta Lietuvos telegramų agentūra AB 121433358
Nauja Eltecha UAB 135148052
Eltel Networks UAB 110011925
Eltimo UAB 301538574
Elva UAB 144320049
Elvaradas UAB 176633746
Elvyros Metelionienės vaistinė 135184511
EM Group Invest MB 304869864
Emblika UAB 181681924
Embritas UAB 163672667
Emega UAB 169870691
Emeina MB 304996107
Emilita UAB 300041911
Eminora UAB 302849400
Emlita UAB 134771356
Emma transportation company IĮ 303045085
Emnida UAB 125166842
Emoging LT UAB 303045861
Emolus UAB 133651941
EMP recycling UAB 124824426
Empeja UAB 302688331
Emplonet UAB 302710450
Endomeda UAB 135128174
Endress+Hauser Baltic UAB 302325159
Enefit UAB 300649187
Eneka UAB 135263841
Energetikos agentūra VĮ 222251110
Energetikos tinklų institutas 132129036
Energijos servisas UAB 124694616
Energijos sistemų servisas UAB 136025070
Energijos taupymo centras UAB 147832026
Energijos taupymo servisas UAB 302596406
Energingi sprendimai UAB 304095269
Energokuras UAB 302607315
EnergoLT UAB 302551560
Energosa UAB 300093648
Energus UAB 302571367
Enero UAB 302521962
ENG UAB 136033551
Nauja Engagecraft Solutions UAB 305540786
Engineer UAB 123327599
Enginera UAB 302507286
Ensto Lietuva UAB 111778078
Entafarma UAB 174443844
Entech group UAB 302711100
Enter group VšĮ 302716503
EO NT UAB 301818277
Eoltas UAB 133769530
Epo baldai UAB 304033876
Eproma UAB 133797095
Equinox Europe UAB 111525388
ER Group UAB 302655737
Erabalta UAB 156877789
Erata UAB 301454539
Erdesa UAB 124895957
Erdonas UAB 135480282
Erdu UAB 300677635
Ergilita UAB 124906485
Ergo Lietuva UADB 110012799
Ergolain baldai UAB 145768913
Ericsson Lietuva UAB 211566770
Erksa K. Raziūno IĮ 147771438
Erlando Kėvalo įmonė 135043877
Erliteksa Lietuvos ir Vokietijos UAB 110662551
Ermasan UAB 302596057
Ernas UAB 152841692
Ernst & Young Baltic UAB 110878442
ERP UAB 126079924
Erres MB 302893489
Ertas UAB 302565923
Ertena UAB 302801537
Ertona ir ko UAB 145759145
Ervinito grupė UAB 125686985
ES stogai UAB 305191904
Esco Medical Technologies UAB 302518418
Esida UAB 186443229
Eskalada ir ko UAB 172771696
Eskom UAB 125996247
Esmera UAB 121717020
Esmina UAB 234832130
Espress way UAB 302541121
Esra vaistinė UAB 152555844
Esros turas UAB 304510587
ESTA UAB 132354296
Estetinės chirurgijos centras UAB 300016228
Estilovita UAB 302570272
Estravel Vilnius UAB 110781452
Etama UAB 134668826
Eternilis UAB 302424011
Etibaltus UAB 136032830
Etikėja UAB 300041021
Etoma UAB 303287505
Etransa UAB 122704652
Etronika UAB 125224135
ETS auto UAB 302580494
Etuna UAB 150001547
EU verslas UAB 166762422
Eudenta UAB 134446277
Eugenijos ir Leonido Pimonovų Alzheimerio ligos paramos fondas 192030651
Eugesta UAB 121539735
Eura travel UAB 303054910
Eura UAB 132411815
Eurifeka UAB 167367912
Euriono prekyba UAB 135995282
Eurisana G.Užos įmonė 134921610
Eurivila UAB 233496730
Euro sofa UAB 302453319
Euro wertex UAB 302310844
Euroaltus UAB 150159611
Euroauto prekyba UAB 301540536
Euroautomatai UAB 300504786
Eurobaltijos prekyba UAB 300119908
Eurobiuras UAB 176556043
Eurodalys UAB 163753852
Eurodenta UAB 136040745
Eurohorecana UAB 300602629
Eurokaita UAB 303909868
Eurokorma UAB 245854480
Eurokornus UAB 136048592
Eurokusta UAB 300153942
Euromanas UAB 300017700
Euronetas MB 303213558
Europarama UAB 110880475
Europart UAB 211657540
European transit service UAB 300642787
Europolius UAB 300101486
Europos Humanitarinis Universitetas VšĮ 300548028
Europos Komisijos atstovybė Lietuvoje 2900017646
Europos rekonstrukcijos ir plėtros banko Vilniaus atstovybė 2900310387
Europos socialiniai teisiniai ir ekonominiai projektai VšĮ 121897910
Europos teisės departamentas prie LR Teisingumo ministerijos 188600362
Europos vartotojų centras VšĮ 300102549
Euroservices UAB 302618023
Eurostandard group UAB 302677317
Eurosteka UAB 302829262
Eurotechnika UAB 135102838
Eurotiltas UAB 300134760
Eurotransa UAB 149859488
Euroturas UAB 300104728
Eurovaistinė UAB 124446859
Eurteka UAB 303372756
Eustilija E. Galkauskienės įmonė 161386471
Eutra UAB 140645038
Eva grupė UAB 125930610
Evagitas UAB 145897694
Evaldo Čirbos IĮ 182914370
Evascera UAB 302556340
Eveko investicija UAB 135999156
Evelkas UAB 133571139
Evengelinio tikėjimo krikščionių bendruomenė Viltis 192084695
Evenida UAB 135628286
Evera UAB 233585830
Evijos vienas UAB 304031882
Evikta UAB 134192829
Evintas L. Kuršelienės įmonė 134579498
Evispa UAB 301693553
Eviteks UAB 302336091
Evlada UAB 134105774
Evli Securities AS Vilniaus filialas 301915694
Evo media UAB 302478991
Evoco UAB 302337791
EVRC UAB 302563598
EVS Group UAB 301126752
Ewa LT UAB 302559906
Ex prompto UAB 301127637
Exbalt UAB 302506056
Excursus UAB 134811498
Exigen Services Lietuva UAB 300607099
Explore Baltija UAB 110868149
Exto UAB 300557116
Extra linea UAB 300147829
Ežerėlio slaugos namai 159988862
Ežerėlio slaugos namai VšĮ 302695977
Ežerėlis Vilkaviškio rajono Paežerių mokykla-darželis 191848841
Ežiukas Kauno lopšelis-darželis 191828810
© 2007-2020 UAB E-faktūra. Visos teisės saugomos.