Logo

 Įmonės pavadinimasĮmonės kodas
M Capital UAB 302451147
M S UAB 240248870
M&L Baltija MB 303029800
M-Finance UAB 301507123
M. Amduro firma Atrona 135172352
M. ir K. Petrauskų lietuvių muzikos muziejus 188206595
M. Jakutavičiaus įmonė 132765536
M. Kondratavičiaus mokslinių paslaugų firma 133738061
M. Povilaičio prekybos įmonė 158218823
M. Ruzgio firma Lituka 134752231
M. Sudeikienės įmonė 147054080
M. Vitkienės IĮ 142062746
M.M.M. projektai UAB 302414120
M2 technologijos UAB 126237484
Mabė UAB 303379779
Mada butų savininkų bendrija 300805526
Mada ir tu UAB 305109451
Madagis UAB 303224782
Madisonas UAB 235746990
Mados pardavėjai UAB 303381328
Magdaris UAB 159941827
Magency IĮ 302300540
Magic group UAB 302980937
Magistralė UAB 133005486
Magnificat leidiniai VšĮ 302460413
Magnita UAB 303082361
Magnum Iter UAB 161447974
Magonija G. Pocienės firma 133988937
Maironio lietuvių literatūros muziejus 190756653
Maironio valda UAB 304066488
Maišelis V. Lukšio įmonė 161219180
Maistas visiems UAB 301738386
Maisto arsenalas UAB 304228050
Maisto gurmanai UAB 302604372
Maisto pramonės logistikos grupė UAB 125955955
Majai UAB 145413339
Majamio plėtra IĮ 303071322
MAK Logistics UAB 302899570
Makaronai UAB 303163233
Makroskaita UAB 300561805
Maksauto UAB 134061769
Maksima UAB 133218071
Maksimali statyba MB 304388343
Maksivis UAB 135447542
Makveta UAB 133959661
Makveža UAB 161621777
Malana M. Nausevič IĮ 223763850
Malisa ir Ko UAB 300013214
Malonioji g. 3 ir Malonioji g. 3A DNSB 302410200
Malsena plius UAB 301673928
Maltosa UAB 125829141
Mambo-Bravaria Kaunas UAB 302302598
Mandas UAB 303413466
Manfula UAB 133639191
Manguro slėnis UAB 303132049
Manica UAB 134929991
Manjana UAB 134382579
Mano brokeris UADBB 302478436
Mano gydytojas UAB 148372716
Mano miegas UAB 303310338
Mano pastogė IĮ 303205725
Mano plaukai UAB 302754817
Mano šeimos gydytojas UAB 141891594
Mano turas UAB 300115863
Mano turtas UAB 300050337
Mano vaistinė UAB 174324562
Manolsa UAB 302663958
Manpower lit UAB 300529825
Manrasta UAB 135774825
Mantinga Food UAB 151183661
Mantinga UAB 110669492
Mantmeta UAB 302890347
Manvesta UAB 158297016
MAQS Law Firm Advokatų profesinė bendrija 300668903
Marantos prekyba M. Balčiūno įmonė 155291232
Marčius V. Paškevičiaus siuvimo firma 154150990
Marcopol Baltija UAB 301112806
Mardentas UAB 225863550
Mardis MB 303122425
Marema Mariaus Stankaus įmonė 144735981
Marex Boats UAB 125841097
Margiris UAB 132529361
Margiris Vilniaus filialas UAB 303173779
Margos UAB 302680078
Marijampolės agrocentras UAB 302476093
Marijampolės Altas UAB 302711584
Marijampolės apskrities archyvas 190766576
Marijampolės apskrities priešgaisrinė gelbėjimo valdyba 191207942
Marijampolės apskrities vyriausiasis policijos komisariatas 191207757
Marijampolės butų ūkis UAB 151005356
Marijampolės Degučių mokykla-darželis 190448538
Marijampolės duona UAB 151177046
Marijampolės eoltas UAB 301806741
Marijampolės grūdai AB 151004592
Marijampolės jaunimo mokykla 191813694
Marijampolės Jono Totoraičio pagrindinė mokykla 290452950
Marijampolės kultūros centras 190496013
Marijampolės ligoninė VšĮ 165803154
Marijampolės marijonų gimnazija 195360227
Marijampolės mera UAB 151327453
Marijampolės miesto vartotojų kooperatyvas 151172451
Marijampolės muitinės terminalas UAB 151420822
Marijampolės pašarai KŪB UAB 151472139
Marijampolės Petro Kriaučiūno viešoji biblioteka 190495783
Marijampolės pieno konservai UAB 151453167
Marijampolės pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 165803535
Marijampolės profesinio rengimo centras 111964944
Marijampolės rajono apylinkės teismas 191446312
Marijampolės Ratilo DNSB 300043951
Marijampolės Rygiškių Jono gimnazija 190451662
Marijampolės Saulės pradinė mokykla 300595234
Marijampolės sav. Gudelių pagrindinė mokykla 190379273
Marijampolės sav. Igliaukos Anzelmo Matučio vidurinė mokykla 290379840
Marijampolės sav. Igliaukos vaikų darželis 190372485
Marijampolės sav. Liudvinavo Kazio Borutos gimnazija 190398811
Marijampolės sav. Padovinio pagrindinė mokykla 190377831
Marijampolės sav. Sasnavos pagrindinė mokykla 290399490
Marijampolės savivaldybės administracija 188769113
Marijampolės savivaldybės Želsvos pagrindinė mokykla 190379088
Marijampolės socialinės pagalbos centras 151388723
Marijampolės specialieji socialinės globos namai 300663201
Marijampolės suaugusiųjų mokymo centras 291814110
Marijampolės Trečiojo amžiaus universitetas - asociacija 300787448
Marijampolės vaikų globos namai Putinas 300076976
Marijampolės žaidimų sporto mokykla 190493960
Marijampolės Žiburėlio mokykla-daugiafunkcis centras 190450418
Marijonas UAB 302447704
Marijos Krikščionių Pagalbos dukterų institutas 192053454
Marijos namai VšĮ 125608837
Marijos Nekaltojo Prasidėjimo Vargdienių seserų Palaimintojo arkivyskupo Jurgio Matulaičio namai 192065232
Marinija UAB 300077971
Marių klinika UAB 302606448
Marių pakrantė DNSB 300599916
Markela UAB 303390213
Marketing Investment Group Lietuva UAB 304124767
Markučiai UAB 121559766
Marmakas UAB 133220866
Mars Lietuva UAB 111446581
Martijala MB 305348921
Martmita UAB 300071819
Martrans UAB 302573795
Masdenta UAB 260448750
Masetas UAB 234795970
Masevičiaus įmonė Girios 178609936
Masona UAB 302524079
Massa group UAB 303853362
Maternas UAB 133696979
Matininkas UAB 161294642
Matipaula UAB 135739087
Matsuda UAB 125679791
Matymo Centras VŠĮ 301152455
Mauručių Ąžuolas UAB 170738466
Maxima grupė UAB 301066547
MAXIMA International Sourcing UAB 305005100
Maxima LT UAB 123033512
Maxpharma Baltija UAB 111815861
Mažeikių Gabijos gimnazija 190176796
Mažeikių gėlės UAB 302708905
Mažeikių greitosios medicinos pagalbos centras 300669649
Mažeikių ligoninė VšĮ 166913899
Mažeikių MCT UAB 167397528
Mažeikių mėsinė UAB 166427573
Mažeikių pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 166913931
Mažeikių politechnikos mokykla 290977720
Mažeikių r. sav. administracijos Mažeikių apylinkės seniūnija 300037998
Mažeikių r. valstybinė maisto ir veterinarijos tarnyba 190790723
Mažeikių senamiesčio PSPC VšĮ 300125195
Mažesniųjų Brolių Ordino Lietuvos Šv. Kazimiero provincijos Kauno Šv. Jurgio konventas 192077010
Mazgas UAB 133113177
Mažoji architektūra UAB 126146757
Mažoji dainava DNSB 301818633
Mažoji ieva IĮ 300884580
Mažoji klinika L. Karsokienės IĮ 300040250
Mažutėliams katalikiškas vaikų darželis VšĮ 302576752
Mažylio ratai UAB 300619393
Mažylių akademija VŠĮ 302847965
Mažytis UAB 302589212
MB Kavos dirbtuvės 304154130
MB Rytais 303223755
MBS LT UAB 302653519
MCG Nordic UAB 302541388
MCT kompiuterinė tomografija UAB 302032665
MCT UAB 300011843
MD Group UAB 135705074
MD klinika UAB 302777787
MDS Baltic UAB 302703025
Mebius IT Vilnius UAB 111820666
Nauja Mechatronika UAB 300651601
Mechsta UAB 121702666
Mecro technikonas UAB 211660860
MED grupė UAB 125435246
Meda Pharma SIA 40103210530
Medeina group VšĮ 303057828
Medėja E. Ramonienės IĮ 161299194
Medekšinės 23 DNSB 303372959
Medekspert LT UAB 302454378
Medgiedra UAB 135807054
Medgintras UAB 160289489
Medholidays UAB 302780153
Media bitės UAB 304552458
Media Incognito UAB 300042753
Media7 UAB 302526087
Mediapool UAB 124855471
Mediashop UAB 300067030
Medica klinika Plius UAB 302647726
Medica klinika UAB 302560470
Medical progress UAB 126422910
Medicata Filia UAB 123432212
Medicinos Bankas UAB 112027077
Medicinos centras Puriena UAB 177009874
Medicinos ir socialinių tyrimų institutas VšĮ 135845293
Medicinos spaudos namai UAB 135787281
Medicus Jono Marengolco įmonė 132833122
Medienos era UAB 136046812
Medigate UAB 302428935
Medijanus UAB 135550268
Medikų konsultacijos VšĮ 300563425
Medikvita UAB 301169611
Medimeta UAB 134556019
Medinės šukos UAB 145343549
Medis ir stiklas UAB 301293630
Medizas UAB 302282715
Medkirta UAB 300058540
Medneda UAB 303166222
Meduma UAB 302526991
Medūnas UAB 133527712
Meduonė UAB 121677946
Medwill UAB 300651569
Medžio stilius UAB 135562046
Mega Baltic UAB 300057463
Meganora UAB 126276715
Megapilė UAB 135906796
Megarent UAB 300583926
Megasauga UAB 302637251
Megata LT UAB 145880111
Megaturas UAB 135622828
Meharis UAB 134658718
Meistras UAB 233113210
Meistrija UAB 166730385
Meistro kodas UAB 302498339
Meistrus IĮ 302442479
Mekta UAB 124349463
Melioratorius butų savininkų bendrija 135372253
Melira UAB 302724090
Mello Trading UAB 301793094
Melsvūna UAB 135943257
Memeltrans UAB 300591766
Meninis lyginimas UAB 302636295
Meno gija UAB 301089649
Meno ir saviraiškos studija VŠĮ 304815941
Meno parkas VšĮ 135932570
Mensink Autocar UAB 111587945
Menų kalvė UAB 300870812
Menų spaustuvė VšĮ 125873853
Menų zona Asociacija 304638932
Mepha Baltic SIA 40003264999
Merck Serono UAB 302419427
Merck Sharp & Dohme UAB 111834114
Mereda UAB 302342977
Merilė UAB 304219090
Merinesta UAB 123914116
MERITS elektroninės sistemos UAB 302649734
Merkadus UAB 303182664
Merkinės globos namai BĮ 300520712
Merkinės pagrindinė mokykla 190980135
Merkinės vaistinė UAB 184563799
Merko statyba UAB 111610080
Merkurijus LT UAB 302656472
Merkurita UAB 136044576
Merkys ŽŪB 181241113
Merlana UAB 134948059
Merrild Baltics SIA 40003573814
Mes darom Kauno filialas VšĮ 302611089
Mėsainių Lietus UAB 303132298
Meškėnas UAB 133227469
Metaco UAB 252656680
Metalas BSB 135318490
Metalera UAB 135986995
Metalita UAB 134217143
Metalo laužas UAB 301530652
Metalo namai UAB 302662685
Metalų Rinka UAB 300608393
Metalurgos investicijos UAB 304317912
Metameda ir Ko UAB 300011786
Metapreka UAB 302455761
Metasite Business Solutions UAB 300066544
Metelių regioninio parko direkcija 293371090
Metga UAB 133773952
Metgama UAB 134003118
Metiksa UAB 135010247
Metinvest international Baltija 111915114
Metmatus UAB 136000640
Metmega UAB 301608649
Metnetus UAB 135885430
Metodika UAB 302502015
Metrail UAB 302304994
Metrampa UAB 302513232
Mevidas MB 303159861
MG servisas UAB 302521453
MG Valda UAB 123010339
Mia Italia UAB 302617971
Michel ir partneriai UAB 110776277
Micro Matic UAB 300054410
Microlife UAB 111834071
Microsoft Lietuva UAB 111751978
Midas Marketing UAB 123962997
Midi dilema IĮ 304153217
Midiaudio UAB 134231673
Midpoint systems UAB 135637488
Miečys UAB 144721095
Miegėnų ŽŪB 302504404
Miesto pica UAB 302693823
Miesto renesansas UAB 303446391
Miesto sodas UAB 135729164
Miesto šventė VšĮ 135543117
Miesto turgus UAB 301803535
Miglė A. Jonaičio firma UAB 186054060
Migleira UAB 303062095
Miglera Plius UAB 303844363
Migna UAB 134469450
Migracijos departamentas prie LR Vidaus reikalų ministerijos 188610666
Migras UAB 301695604
Mikim MB 304045273
Miko ir Tado leidyklos spaustuvė UAB 123946644
Mikrotestas UAB 134553585
Mikrovisata UAB 134973984
Mikrovisatos TV UAB 134784236
Mikrovisatos valda UAB 126093888
Miksolė UAB 148450225
Miksva UAB 141995244
Milastina UAB 141465527
Milda UAB 276521310
Mildasta UAB 304418690
Mildinga M. Stankevičienės IĮ 300051040
Mildos Grigalaitienės IĮ 302671620
Mildos Skurdenienės IĮ 300072903
Milerna UAB 185281621
Milesija UAB 125549495
Milgreta UAB 144879921
Milira UAB 133238526
Milonitas UAB 302566427
Miltecha UAB 303519850
Miltinuko receptas UAB 257940040
Miltonas UAB 133952688
Minaltra UAB 300102691
Minartmeda UAB 167574398
Minbra UAB 259978940
Mindaugo 17 NSB 161756668
Mindaugo 23 namo savininkų bendrija 161756134
Mindaugo Antanaičio autoservisas 174249825
Mineraliniai vandenys UAB 121702328
Mingeda ir ko UAB 124122896
Mingeda UAB 122207650
Mingvila UAB 135698377
Mini statyba UAB 304145462
Minituras UAB 134707147
Minivenas UAB 300595106
Minkštų baldų idėja UAB 302649200
Minkuva ŽŪB 160204019
Minolga UAB 152045396
Minona UAB 126386567
Minora UAB 301537376
Minriga UAB 302728142
Mintela UAB 124145699
Minties takas UAB 135286263
Mintis DNSB 135373540
Minvilė MB 304062276
Miprima UAB 135701624
Miralfa UAB 301691762
Miravila UAB 125261315
Mirivona UAB 186758513
Miriza UAB 301614940
Mirror Support Services UAB 300517495
Miškinių karjeras UAB 302290719
Miško g. 16 DNSB 300504626
Miško g. 23-ojo DNSB 300678203
Miško namas UAB 111804128
Miško projektas UAB 167587844
Miško savininkų kooperatyvas Saulės šilas 145852329
Miško vėjas UAB 145447918
Mitralė UAB 125747769
Mitrus LT UAB 304067405
Mituvėlė UAB 124820171
Mivona UAB 301673604
MJ Consulting UAB 302943287
MJ Projektai UAB 300970855
MK Services UAB 302459770
MKTO UAB 132288946
MLG pramogos UAB 302497066
MLVS UAB 110898135
Mobas UAB 304523759
Mobilabas MB 304894262
Mobili Linija UAB 124273115
Mobili prekyba UAB 125967733
Mobilios visatos telekomunikacijos UAB 126420521
Mobility Lietuva UAB 303167185
Mobilusis ir aš UAB 304180132
Mobitekas UAB 303311269
Mocap.lt UAB 300857996
Močiutės turgeliai UAB 303953918
Mode line UAB 302604194
Modėja IĮ 301844222
Modena ir Ko UAB 124479040
Moderni Juvelyrika UAB 303214350
Modestina ir ko UAB 175839355
Modilinos modelių agentūra UAB 135066527
Modus distribution UAB 302378254
Mokėjimo terminalų sistemos UAB 302455836
Mokestinių ginčų komisija prie Lietuvos Respublikos Vyriausybės 188733245
Mokslas DNSB 135345224
Mokslo ir enciklopedijų leidybos centras 111959573
Mokyklinė knyga UAB 124992395
Molėtų Hronas UAB 300079851
Molėtų krašto muziejus 188202764
Molėtų ligoninė VšĮ 267596470
Molėtų r. Alantos senelių globos namai 167598716
Molėtų r. pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 303134121
Molėtų r. valstybinė maisto ir veterinarijos tarnyba 190790876
Molėtų rajono Alantos gimnazija 191227973
Molėtų rajono Giedraičių ambulatorija VšĮ 304170864
Molėtų rajono greitosios medicinos pagalbos centras VšĮ 300618925
Molėtų rajono savivaldybės administracija 188712799
Molėtų rajono vartotojų kooperatyvas 167525472
Molėtų vaikų globos namai 190985787
Molėtų Vyturėlio vaikų lopšelis-darželis 191231719
Moller auto keturi žiedai UAB 224234070
Moller Auto UAB 110430994
Moller Realty UAB 300824544
Molseta UAB 304461453
Moment credit UAB 300657515
Monada LT UAB 300008046
Monameda UAB 126408729
Monata UAB 123470832
Mondus UAB 110679262
Monilaite-Thomeko UAB 135266385
Monisa Group MB 302863179
Monmarkas UAB 125824742
Monodora UAB 133715454
Monokopa UAB 135973439
Monolitas DNSB 151396257
Monolitas-3 DNSB 301525616
Monstera Arūno Stulgaičio įmonė 244674860
Montavis UAB 300592925
Monte pacis UAB 301126535
Monteda UAB 303131997
Montes Aure UAB 300594641
Montesori pradinė mokykla VšĮ 300037585
Montuotojas montavimo firma Panevėžyje AB 147661162
Montvega UAB 300069519
Monytė UAB 302476944
Mopaulas UAB 135832794
Morek UAB 300637683
Morionis UAB 133952535
Morkūnas IĮ 167902667
Mosėdžio 7 DNSB 302297592
Mosėdžio PSPC VšĮ 190906722
Mosta UAB 302312464
Moters sveikatos centras VšĮ 158989452
Motivate LT UAB 302443855
Motorider UAB 300052338
Mototoja UAB 110900052
MP Dental UAB 300134333
MS baldai UAB 302680509
MSC Lithuania UAB 111620765
MTF UAB 123804940
MUC Trading UAB 111533673
Mugės redakcija UAB 300134080
Muitinės kriminalinė tarnyba 188778087
Mundis UAB 303223545
Mūsų amatai VĮ 303316138
Mūsų finansininkas UAB 303317471
Mūsų odisėja UAB 135070568
Mūsų Panda UAB 300602771
Mūsų ūkis ŽŪK 161412140
Mūza BSB 235372820
MV steel group UAB 125813728
MVP sprendimai UAB 300642698
Mykolo Marcinkevičiaus ligoninė VšĮ 124245856
myNewUniverse UAB 302777883
© 2007-2020 UAB E-faktūra. Visos teisės saugomos.