Logo

 Įmonės pavadinimasĮmonės kodas
O. Dilio įmonė 147892685
Obba UAB 134683924
Obelėlė Kėdainių r. Vilainių mokykla-darželis 191024396
Obelių vaikų globos namai 290257110
OBLT UAB 300502066
OCA Services UAB 302415749
Odemas UAB 124280832
Odenta 32 UAB 302687343
Odiforus UAB 122337195
Odontėja UAB 302557549
Odontologijos praktikos centras UAB 136026749
Officeday UAB 124931353
Ofisų nuoma UAB 302603982
OFM Mažesnieji broliai VšĮ 124542042
Ogirė UAB 300501612
Ogmios prekyba UAB 123581067
Ogmios pulsas UAB 122234875
Ogmios Real Estate UAB 300043143
Ogmirenta UAB 126151551
Ogun UAB 302428344
Oida UAB 233774140
Okadeta UAB 135513654
Okseta UAB 161410513
Okulisto paslaugų centras VšĮ 261733670
Olan LT UAB 302583298
Olandimex UAB 302697704
Old LT UAB 302741638
Olego transportas UAB 302296120
Olima UAB 224576960
Olio UAB 110889271
Olmita ir ko UAB 135240091
Olrevita žemės ūkio kooperatyvas 185341118
Olturas UAB 122879986
Olympic Casino Group Baltija UAB 211733760
OM Logistics UAB 301821095
Omedita IĮ 134650066
Omega Pharma Baltics SIA 40003440390
Omenta UAB 134684983
Omesta UAB 166796588
Omgema UAB 234853110
Omnicar UAB 302974368
Omnicom media group UAB 111632739
Omnitel UAB 110305282
Omniva UAB 300087912
OMX Nordic Exchange Service Provider UAB 301085946
Oneira UAB 135489089
Oneks Invest UAB 302929686
Oniks UAB 186003094
Onninen UAB 111520640
Onorė UAB 285336990
Onos Gurevičienės šeimos klinika IĮ 151456462
Onrama UAB 135910150
Opalas UAB 132056136
Optika Žvilgsnis UAB 303539372
Optikona UAB 135549141
Optikos pasaulis UAB 123913733
Optimalūs geodeziniai sprendimai MB 304353449
Optimata UAB 124905383
Optimus monitus UAB 304436770
Optina UAB 135204056
Optometrijos centras UAB 135520086
Opus verslas UAB 302546022
Opus vobis UAB 302564248
Oracal lipnioji plėvelė UAB 124690023
Oradenta UAB 303318908
Orakulas UAB 126181929
Orange Group Baltic UAB 301506053
Oratorių mokykla VšĮ 304073600
Orden UAB 159984999
Ordeta UAB 302824183
Orem UAB 302764996
Oresbro mažoji bendrija 302897651
Orestina UAB 168675973
Orfis UAB 167508747
Organum UAB 123884954
Oriflame kosmetika UAB 111517669
Oringas UAB 302298185
Orinvita UAB 134793438
Orivas UAB 125513093
ORKA Software UAB 302521001
Orkla Care UAB 301240827
Orkla Foods Lietuva UAB 135278010
Orknis UAB 122019680
Orkos UAB 300039419
Orlaivių aptarnavimo agentūra UAB 125200764
Orlen Apsauga UAB 302764291
Orli UAB 302409290
Ormika UAB 304691244
Ormina UAB 124655766
Ornamentai UAB 302410143
Oro guru UAB 303085667
Oro motociklai UAB 302433067
Oro navigacija profesinė sąjunga VĮ 125084174
Oro Pagalvės UAB 302456589
Oro parametrai UAB 301566730
Orstina UAB 145910679
Ortogama UAB 302540418
Ortopedijos centras UAB 223916310
Ortopedijos technika AB 132150379
Orvinta UAB 303189993
Osama UAB 134993481
Osterna ir Ko UAB 123549571
Osterodė UAB 133646428
Osvalda UAB 245195140
OU Elektroskandia Baltics Lietuvos filialas 302587909
Ovila UAB 135112565
Oviosoft UAB 302325522
Oy Gustavsberg Ab filialas 301047543
Ozantis UAB 126345741
Ozo Turtas UAB 301744866
© 2007-2020 UAB E-faktūra. Visos teisės saugomos.