Logo

 Įmonės pavadinimasĮmonės kodas
R. Balčiūtės IĮ 302550946
R. Burnicko BPG kabinetas UAB 173254260
R. Dirginčienės bendrosios praktikos gydytojo kabinetas IĮ 163694934
R. Dragūnienės įmonė 133467845
R. E. Zambacevičiaus įmonė 159926348
R. Gvozdiovo komercinė firma 152036237
R. Januškevičiaus įmonė 134169054
R. Jusevičiaus įmonė 134796690
R. Kalantos 169 GNSB 304175217
R. Kalantos 69 BSB 304887563
R. Kanapienienės IĮ 184220416
R. Kaubrio IĮ 274588310
R. Kazlausko įmonė 135686250
R. Kostiuškevičienės kavinė 151242056
R. Kunevičiaus otorinolaringologinės veiklos įmonė 300004368
R. Labanauskienės įmonė 247832550
R. Leskausko odontologijos klinika UAB 154719580
R. Lukoševičienės IĮ 235608060
R. Matulio įmonė 122679551
R. Norkaus IĮ 300044918
R. Paknio leidykla 121471259
R. Pankevičienės įmonė 252063790
R. Purienės įmonė 236030780
R. R. Kuzmickio firma 135704887
R. Rumšas ir Ko UAB 300531783
R. Senionienės įmonė 164803176
R. Strazdo įmonė 147772878
R. Vasiliauskienės Vainauskienės Kėdainių senamiesčio vaistinė 161289314
R. Vosylienės kalbų mokymo centras 151042917
R.R.W. Medical trade BĮ UAB 110016324
R2K grupė UAB 302297343
R2L UAB 302248321
R4C MB 303002415
RA Paslauga UAB 302674470
Raben Lietuva UAB 300027413
Radalis UAB 302573133
Radvilėnai DNSB 135414065
Radviliškio būstas UAB 171205389
Radviliškio duona UAB 171280121
Radviliškio ligoninė VšĮ 171448341
Radviliškio Lizdeikos gimnazija 190670535
Radviliškio prekyba KB 171283765
Radviliškio r. greitosios medicinos pagalbos centras VšĮ 300854644
Radviliškio r. PSPC VšĮ 171448918
Radviliškio r. Sidabravo gimnazija 190673798
Radviliškio r. valstybinė maisto ir veterinarijos tarnyba 190792012
Radviliškio rajono Aukštelkų pagrindinė mokykla 190674551
Radviliškio rajono savivaldybės administracija 188726247
Radviliškio rajono savivaldybės administracijos Radviliškio miesto seniūnija 288685680
Radviliškio rajono Šiaulėnų Marcelino Šikšnio vidurinė mokykla 190673983
Radviliškio šiluma UAB 171444859
Ragainė UAB 132345660
Raganė Daivos Gronskienės įmonė 161294795
Ragaudra IĮ 302371256
Raginta UAB 147714031
Raguilė UAB 161234474
Raguvilė UAB 161735535
Raido Turas MB 303316273
Raidžių lanka UAB 180267614
Raimesta UAB 300575057
Raimondo Klimo IĮ 302738745
Raimondos gėlės MB 303458881
Raimundo Pažerecko įmonė 274444370
Raitvilas UAB 151294843
Rajesas UAB 135832118
Rakada UAB 172421468
Rakaza UAB 125160622
Raketa BSB 235333970
Ralko UAB 300110503
RAM ir Ko UAB 224495960
Ramavita UAB 152134158
Rambynas BSB 135371151
Rambyno regioninio parko direkcija 188764671
Ramiga UAB 300531705
Ramirent Baltic AS Vilniaus filialas 302431034
Ramisa UAB 304549259
Ramlukas UAB 300151507
Ramona travel UAB 120417746
Ramplastas UAB 302670529
Ramstis UAB 144031386
Ramuda UAB 300597922
Ramuka events VšĮ 302311914
Ramunėlės vaistinė UAB 181528234
Ramvida UAB 235771520
Ramybės sala UAB 302656465
Ranbaxy Laboratories Limited atstovybė 110296043
Ranera UAB 300627696
Rapasta UAB 134839070
Raprintas UAB 300022099
Rasa BSB 235387480
Rasarta IĮ 300575438
Raseinių autobusų parkas UAB 172247665
Raseinių komunalinės paslaugos UAB 172208281
Raseinių ligoninė VšĮ 172415942
Raseinių pienas KB 301681871
Raseinių pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 272416130
Raseinių prekyba kooperatinė bendrovė 172280829
Raseinių r. Girkalnio pagrindinė mokykla 190105112
Raseinių r. Gylių mokykla-daugiafunkcis centras 190098034
Raseinių r. valstybinė maisto ir veterinarijos tarnyba 190792350
Raseinių r. Viduklės Simono Stanevičiaus gimnazija 190106933
Raseinių rajono Ariogalos lopšelis-darželis 290082230
Raseinių rajono savivaldybės administracija 288740810
Raseinių šeimos gydytojų centras UAB 300516660
Raseinių specialioji mokykla 290986160
Raseinių vaistinė UAB 172335325
Raskafas UAB 300042073
Rasos 2 NSB 161652484
Rasos 6 DNSB 161658213
Rasos Ambrazaitienės šeimos gydytojo kabinetas UAB 152157865
Rasos Čibilytės įmonė 135799593
Rasos klinika UAB 135906458
Rasos Markelienės įmonė 161641274
Rasos Vilkaviškio r. Kybartų specialioji mokykla 301085864
Rastis VšĮ 125727161
Raštuoti mezginiai UAB 302284577
Ratai visiems MB 135443483
Ratanas UAB 124103771
Ratgisa UAB 125519356
Rato kredito unija 112043124
Ratola UAB 211790590
Ratutela UAB 302686775
Raučulys UAB 159597358
Raudona linija UAB 302551820
Nauja Raudondvario klinika UAB 304836782
Raudonė kooperatinė bendrovė 300590582
Raudoni mūrai DNSB 304229024
Raudonplaza UAB 302769744
Raudos namai UAB 302545600
RAV investment UAB 302620711
Raviluta UAB 304059141
Raywestex UAB 302575974
RBII UAB 166789818
RD stilius UAB 302410182
RDMX UAB 126275232
Realin UAB 302646720
Realinija UAB 302528330
Realister UAB 301403594
Reauto UAB 300532230
Recesus UAB 300612477
Rėda UAB 133702955
Redanas UAB 301012535
Redera UAB 302446285
Reditus amnis UAB 305151518
Redus LT UAB 302853701
Redžius UAB 151228430
Refta UAB 145161856
Regana UAB 302747694
Regėjimas Lietuvos ir JAV UAB 110324592
Regidina UAB 301269608
Regila UAB 300000672
Reginos Ašmontienės knygynas 172773551
Reginos Gabrilavičienės BPG kabinetas 151466766
Reginos Kardašiūtės įmonė 145590695
Regionas UAB 122210251
Regioninė Telšių ligoninė VšĮ 180390741
Regmis UAB 300045055
Rego Tech UAB 302449356
Regos menas IĮ 187935895
Regos priežiūra UAB 135975970
Regrafas UAB 134938136
Regroup UAB 300568632
Reita UAB 303939854
Reitan Convenience Lithuania UAB 123640551
Rejentas L. Aldonio individuali įmonė 125582310
Reklamos arka UAB 303211411
Reklamos diktatorius UAB 300065766
Reklamos kontaktai UAB 145647776
Reklamos sistemos UAB 303561917
Reklamos vizija UAB 135970471
Rekona UAB 122921517
Rekonsta UAB 135279112
Rekreacinė statyba UAB 120932575
Rekuperatorių centras UAB 302828897
Rėkyva AB 144929986
Relaksturas UAB 302621489
Relita UAB 140277579
Reljanus UAB 110703980
Relsta UAB 134765264
Remarketing UAB 302716108
Remava UAB 300639467
Rembilda UAB 301107563
Remdai UAB 301696186
Remil UAB 233263690
Remita UAB 302693232
Remonto ir statybos projektas UAB 282845530
Remyra UAB 185299815
Renajs Baltic UAB 110838533
Renalvita UAB 184265443
Reneco UAB 302414864
Renerga UAB 156722333
Renje MB 302983463
Renmeda UAB 300927708
Rentalis UAB 302439052
Renumvita UAB 302409931
Renvyt UAB 302716364
Reola UAB 259856210
Repulsus R. Jonikaičio ir A. Montvilos TŪB 151310219
Repute UAB 302424762
Resada IĮ 134077759
Resefas UAB 135072238
Resitoma UAB 145381820
Resna UAB 134711188
Resolution Holdings UAB 302310538
Respeta UAB 304649850
Respublikinė Klaipėdos ligoninė VšĮ 191340088
Respublikinė Panevėžio ligoninė VšĮ 191340120
Respublikinė Šiaulių ligoninė VšĮ 245386220
Respublikinė Vilniaus psichiatrijos ligoninė VšĮ 124247526
Respublikinė Vilniaus universitetinė ligoninė VšĮ 124243848
Respublikos 14 DNSB 161599786
Respublikos 20 NSB 161652865
Respublikos 24 DNSB 161652146
Respublikos 6 namo savininkų bendrija 161764387
Respublikos g. 4 NSB 300145301
Respublikos g. 8A DNSB 301408538
Respublikos gatvės šeimos klinika VšĮ 148505789
Rest zone UAB 302315371
Restauracija UAB 132471755
Restauracinės odontologijos centras UAB 303198184
Resteksa UAB 135493162
Restoranas Apynys UAB 302419861
Restoranų grupė Fortas UAB 122639457
Restrus UAB 145397810
Resurso UAB 302346281
Resursų centras UAB 303219479
Resvika UAB 302531604
Retail Development Services UAB 159004690
Retal Baltic UAB 126297271
Retal Europe UAB 122148547
Retidus UAB 303416925
Retieji metalai UAB 302638887
Retma LT UAB 302499601
Reval Hotel Neris UAB 300543223
Reversa UAB 300012258
Revestus UAB 300531395
Reviktus kooperatinė bendrovė 145763229
Revirsa UAB 123856061
Revitas UAB 302538068
Revizorius ir partneriai UAB 123271271
Revizorius UAB 122894931
Rezervacijų sprendimai MB 303097413
RGA Company UAB 302689928
Rhenus svoris UAB 120145513
Rhodium.Lt UAB 301992534
RI Creo UAB 302591964
Riaturas plius MB 303407164
Riatūras UAB 123654729
Rida G. Luckaus firma 151135652
Ridaiva UAB 302416947
Ride Share UAB 304136890
Ridikiukas UAB 303207352
Ridiva UAB 300588581
Ridpus UAB 170068069
Rieduva UAB 133617490
Riešės gimnazija 195004583
Riešutas ir Ko UAB 159854692
Rietavo komunalinis ūkis UAB 171668992
Rietavo PSPC VšĮ 191135610
Rietavo savivaldybės Irenėjaus Oginskio viešoji biblioteka 188208450
Rigelus UAB 302557912
Rigoja UAB 183136260
Rigor UAB 133930268
Rikonetas UAB 135864112
Rikta Baltic UAB 300028999
Riktus UAB 174277618
Rimagis UAB 134892450
Rimandijos salonas UAB 135770047
Rimanto Karošo įmonė 168956689
Rimanto Vyšniausko firma Elbra 133252337
Rimargava UAB 302423639
Rimauda UAB 300143161
Rimdalė UAB 172436160
Rimga UAB 302486073
Rimgauda UAB 300639104
Nauja Rimgaudo Juozapaičio įmonė 145671695
Rimgova IĮ 302561871
Rimi Lietuva UAB 123715317
Rimjus UAB 301735550
Rimnilė UAB 183134252
Rimos Berankienės stomatologijos kabinetas 161606864
Rimpala UAB 259946750
Rimpex UAB 302720188
Rimsada UAB 152077586
Rimsauvilda UAB 183717034
Rimties sala UAB 186480551
Rimtis UAB 132550366
Rimutės Povilaitienės firma 159826942
Rimvelos Ūkio Grupė UAB 302790101
Rimvydo Danilevičiaus įmonė 233197240
Ringas LT VšĮ 303559097
Ringitas UAB 134307345
Rinkom UAB 122683973
Rinkos tinklas UAB 135927776
Rinktiniai produktai UAB 300888536
Rionita UAB 124943850
Riposantas UAB 124941319
Riposta UAB 134134288
Ritadenta UAB 164598052
Ritėjus UAB 135040767
Ritos Stakniūnienės įmonė 161592845
Rivaisa UAB 135458567
Rivala MB 304569450
Rivatra UAB 300615014
Rivax IĮ 132864559
Rivona UAB 110512039
Rivulus UAB 301142735
Rizikos valdymo sprendimai UAB 303209225
RLD UAB 300070382
RM tools UAB 300531445
RM5 UAB 304634007
Roalsa UAB 135765057
Roberto autoservisas MB 303575393
Roberto urmas UAB 303179725
Roberto veterinarijos klinika UAB 304300418
Robidalis UAB 159784379
Robinga UAB 304145170
Robrita UAB 159832991
Rockwool UAB 111659362
Rodeks UAB 302347013
Rodena UAB 134491023
Rodentė MB 134860641
Rödl & Partner UAB 111646144
Rodmena UAB 163656086
ROfin UAB 302839139
Rofolis UAB 135690672
Rohe UAB 111579311
Rokai ŽŪB 159713567
Rokiškio butų ūkis UAB 173001047
Rokiškio krašto muziejus 190263920
Rokiškio miškų urėdija VĮ 173235712
Rokiškio pienas UAB 300561844
Rokiškio pirminės asmens sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 173223934
Rokiškio psichiatrijos ligoninė VšĮ 173222266
Rokiškio psichikos sveikatos centras VšĮ 173722563
Rokiškio r. apylinkės teismas 191447567
Rokiškio r. Juodupės gimnazija 190249696
Rokiškio r. Jūžintų Juozo Otto Širvydo vidurinė mokykla 190249881
Rokiškio r. Pandėlio gimnazija 301843565
Rokiškio r. Panemunėlio mokykla-daugiafunkcis centras 190251195
Rokiškio r. valstybinė maisto ir veterinarijos tarnyba 190792699
Rokiškio sūris AB 173057512
Rokiškio technologijos, verslo ir žemės ūkio mokykla 190804895
Rokiškio turizmo informacijos centras VšĮ 302308156
Roklina UAB 173241195
Rokoturas UAB 302758993
Rokra UAB 135171827
Roksva UAB 300067272
Rokų keramikos statyba UAB 135517147
Rolaima UAB 301500627
Rolanta R. Gindriūno firma 156676252
Roldanė MB 303104523
Roliuda UAB 161423350
Roljanas UAB 135461168
Rolveta UAB 134083317
Rolvika UAB 122598028
Romainių g. 106 DNSB 302537087
Romainių vaistinė UAB 133920879
Romasa UAB 303085126
Romasta group UAB 134556357
Rombas UAB 175612788
Romega UAB 159966442
Romida UAB 141422650
Romina UAB 234615080
Romnesa UAB 155612122
Romo Šležo įmonė 152779116
Romų visuomenės centras VšĮ 125607735
Romualdo Kinčiaus IĮ 300093865
Ronika UAB 159555779
Ronila UAB 303190522
Rooma UAB 301528644
Rosma ir Ko UAB 135485443
Rosma UAB 133963745
Rosvanta UAB 149990181
Rotonas S. Drižio TŪB 144766350
Rovaltra UAB 124097457
Rovifarma vaistinė UAB 141723778
Rovileda UAB 301858624
Rovinija UAB 135520652
Royal Alliance UAB 302519267
Rožė UAB 120062081
Rožyno šeimos klinika VšĮ 300121243
RP auto VšĮ 302494732
RR odontologijos klinika UAB 134452892
RRF UAB 300587675
RS-Linija UAB 300638205
RTJ UAB 300677731
Rūbas UAB 147592855
Rubelija UAB 302713464
Rubicon group UAB 300021944
Rubineta UAB 124949547
Rūbų paletė UAB 305215141
Rubus UAB 304216322
Rudenta M. Rubachinos PĮ 123892292
Rudesta UAB 166872121
Rudholmas UAB 234859330
Rūdiškių pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 181379267
Rudnios specialioji mokykla 190987457
Rūdšilis UAB 174374775
Rudugys UAB 142065094
Rugelis Kaišiadorių r. Gudienos mokykla-darželis 190504727
Rugelis UAB 167516085
Rugita UAB 300532223
Rukė UAB 302637461
Ruklos ambulatorija VšĮ 190322468
Rumšiškių pirminės sveikatos priežiūros centras VšĮ 158971792
Runeda UAB 134907767
Rūnita R. Daktarienės įmonė 134146970
Rupeksa UAB 141524783
Rusijos Federacijos Prekybos Atstovybe 2900387436
Ruslina UAB 135569215
Rusma UAB 302691217
Rusnė UAB 132754130
Rusnės perlas UAB 302244052
Rusnės specialioji mokykla 190986693
Rusnės žuvis UAB 177245668
Rūta BSB 135321668
Rūta UAB 144696375
Rūtenio Minkevičiaus įmonė 161455736
Rutinas UAB 301754593
Ruvera UAB 144951363
RV Holding UAB 301741254
RV odontologijos klinika UAB 165751191
RVG baldai UAB 134261855
Rygveda UAB 210629050
Rykistos ekspedicija UAB 300575662
Ryšio laukas UAB 154325532
Rytas UAB 185103120
Ryterna Entry UAB 304150032
Ryterna Group UAB 302312119
Ryterna Modul UAB 302929565
Ryterna UAB 134185635
Rytų vartai UAB 125352423
© 2007-2020 UAB E-faktūra. Visos teisės saugomos.